prelazi  

SoccerVista ZuluBet VitiBet Correct Tips

Zulubet Single Fixed Matches 

    

Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games

FIXED MATCHES
HT – FT OFFER
We are investing a lot of money and time everyday, in last few years to improve Your and our betting skills to highest level. Cooperating with us means that both sides will be satisfied. PROFIT IS GUARANTEED.

NEXT HT-FT: 31.08.2019
100% Safe Match, odd around 30.00
Guaranteed profit!

If you have any questions, don’t hesitate to contact us at anytime.
Contact e-mail: adibet1x2@gmail.com

Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231  

Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games

Fixed Match Archive

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT/FT ODD RESULTS %
24.08.2019 Tokushima – Ryukya 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 6:1
10.08.2019 Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.08.2019 Botafogo SP – Oeste 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
27.07.2019 FSV Frankfurt – Belingen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.07.2019 Always Ready – Sport Boys 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Lausanne(Sui) – Servette(Sui) 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.06.2019 Para – Blue Eagles 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.06.2019 Belconnen United – W.Weston 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
15.06.2019 Altona Magic – Dandenong 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.06.2019 Molinis – Ayacucho 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
25.05.2019 Khimki – Luch 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.05.2019 Biolog – SKA Rostov 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.05.2019 Royal Pari – Aurora 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.05.2019 NK Krka – Rogaska 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Rosenheim – Illertissen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 3:4
27.04.2019 Braga.B – Covilha 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
24.03.2019 Fredericia – Nykobing 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.03.2019 Hercules – Valencia.B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 St.Mirren – Alloa 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
01.01.2019 Mickleover – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
22.12.2018 Waarington – Buxton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.12.2018 Raith – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 St.Ives – Bedworth 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.11.2018 Real Potosi – Destroyers 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
03.11.2018 Derby – Birmingham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.10.2018 Billericay – East Thurrorck 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.10.2018 Chester – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
20.10.2018 Arbroath – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.10.2018 Riga FC – Metta/LU 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2018 Syrianska – Rynninge 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
14.07.2018 Super Nova – Rezekne 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
23.06.2018 Al Bahri – Al Kahraba 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.06.2018 Antofagasta – Copiapo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.05.2018 O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.05.2018 Vitavin – Vysehrad 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
05.05.2018 Porto.B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.04.2018 Degerfors – Landskrona 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Presov 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.04.2018 Tranmere – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
17.03.2018 Ruzomberok – Trencin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Slough – Frome 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2018 Accrington – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.01.2018 Kings Lynn – Hereford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.01.2018 Chesham – Stortford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.01.2018 Brondby – F.Amager 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.01.2018 Leioa – Caudal Deportivo 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.12.2017 Maidenhead – Fylde 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.12.2017 Cerro Porteno – Sol de Amerika 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
02.12.2017 Brackley – Stockport 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
28.11.2017 St.Mirren – Livingston 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
25.11.2017 Chesham – Gloucester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.11.2017 Dynamo SPB – Luch Energiya 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
11.11.2017 Barcelona SC – Clan Juvenil 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.11.2017 Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.10.2017 Nacional – CD Cova da Piedade 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.10.2017 Lanus – Union Santa Fe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.09.2017 Pro Vercelli – Cesena 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
26.09.2017 Weymouth – Basingstoke 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
23.09.2017 Selfoss – Haukar 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.09.2017 Berwick – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
12.09.2017 Sturm Graz(AM) – Vocklamarkt 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
09.09.2017 Koln II – Westfalia Rhynern 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
15.08.2017 Sutton – Macclesfield 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.08.2017 Berliner AK 07 – Luckenwalde 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.07.2017 Magni – Huginn 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
15.07.2017 Ljungskile – Skovde 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.07.2017 Slavia.P(Cze) – WBA(Eng) 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Keski.U – Mikkeli 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
24.06.2017 Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.06.2017 Husqvarna – Utsiktens 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Dep.Paraguayo – Juventud Unida S.M 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.05.2017 Basaksehir – Genclerbirligi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.05.2017 Thun – Luzern 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.04.2017 Reading – Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2017 Ebbesleet – Eastbourne 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
08.04.2017 Blooming – Real Potosi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.04.2017 Crvena Zvezda – Mladost 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
01.04.2017 Din.Zagreb – Osijek 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.03.2017 Skive – Naestved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.03.2017 Iberia – Magallanes 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.03.2017 La Serena – Iberia 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.03.2017 Young Boys – Thun 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
25.02.2017 La Serena – S.Morning 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
18.02.2017 Berwick – Forfar 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.02.2017 Huila – Ind.Medelin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.02.2017 Air – Peterhead 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
28.01.2017 Academica – Penafiel 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.01.2017 Cameroon – Guinea Bissau 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
08.01.2017 Benfica.B – Guimaraes.B 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.12.2016 Varzim – Fafe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.12.2016 Falkirk – St.Mirren 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
26.11.2016 Vasco – Ceara 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.11.2016 Goias – Sampaio Correa 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2016 Elverum – Tynset 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
01.10.2016 Cobresal – O’Higgins 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.09.2016 Ballymena – Glentoran 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
21.09.2016 Paderborn – Chemnitzer 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
17.09.2016 Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.09.2016 Horrogate – Stalybridge 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.09.2016 Haka – KPV 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.08.2016 Forfar – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.08.2016 Stevenage – Luton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
14.08.2016 Siofok – Kozarmisleny 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
13.08.2016 Ujpest – Gyrmest SE 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.08.2016 Santa Clara – Guimaraes B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2016 VVVVenlo – Sitard 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.07.2016 East Fife – Cowdenbeath 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:0
24.07.2016 Radnicki Nis – Cukarecki 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2016 Innsbruck – FAC Wien 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.07.2016 Goias – Nautico 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
10.07.2016 Atl.Nacional – Jaguares 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
02.07.2016 Limerick – UC Dublin 2/1 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
24.06.2016 Mo II – Tromso 2 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
17.06.2016 B94 – Odder 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2016 Parndorf – SV Oberward 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2

 baner Rigged Fixed Matches 100%

  Fixed matches Fixed Matches  

 vitibet

     

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION
We like to welcome you all and thanks for reviewing to our site.
Our aim is to inform you as accurately as possible.
Earn more money !!!
With our cooperation your profit is guaranteed !!!
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!

  7  Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50          59 EURO
subscribe for one week 7 tips everyday one tip
****************************************************************
  14 Days (Single Match/Full Time) Fixed MatchesODD:2.00-3.50       99 EURO
subscribe for two weeks 14 tips everyday one tip
 ****************************************************************
30 Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50       159 EURO
subscribe for one month 30 tips everyday one tip

Contact us on e-mail: adibet1x2@gmail.com

Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231  

Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips

MONTTHLY SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH FT ODDS RESULTS %
24.08.2019 Angers – Metz 1 2.10 3:0
23.08.2019 Cholet – Creteil X 3.15 1:0
22.08.2019 Torino – Wolves 2 3.10 2:3
21.08.2019 Charlton – Nottingham 1 2.75 1:1
20.08.2019 Plymouth – Salford 1 2.25 2:2
19.08.2019 Auxerre – Guingamp 1 2.40 2:2
18.08.2019 Reims – Srtasbourg 1 2.30 0:0
17.08.2019 Swansea – Preston 1 2.30 3:2
16.08.2019 Almere – Jong PSV 1 2.40 3:2
15.08.2019 Zorya – CSKA Sofia 1 2.10 1:0
14.08.2019 Zurich – St.Gallen 1 2.25 2:1
13.08.2019 Qarabag – APOEL 1 2.30 0:2
12.08.2019 Lechia – Jagiellonia 1 2.30 1:1
11.08.2019 Leicester – Wolves 1 2.25 0:0
10.08.2019 Celik Zenice – Zeljeznicar 2 2.15 0:2
09.08.2019 Le Mans – Valenciennes 1 2.40 1:2
08.08.2019 Vaduz – E.Frankfurt 2-2 2.15 0:3 0:5
07.08.2019 CFR Cluj – Celtic 2 2.50 1:1
06.08.2019 Hafnarfjordur – Akranes 1 2.10 1:0
05.08.2019 Akhmat Grozny – Orenburg 1 2.00 2:1
04.08.2019 Sepsi – Viitorul 2 2.10 2:2
03.08.2019 Peterborough – Fleetwood 1 2.10 1:3
02.08.2019 Grenoble – AC Ajaccio X 3.20 0:1
01.08.2019 Vaduz – MOL Vidi 2 2.10 2:1
31.07.2019 Cukarecki – Molde 1 3.50 1:3
30.07.2019 Kaiserslautern – Ingolstadt X 3.30 0:0
29.07.2019 Elfsborg – Kalmar 1 2.10 2:1
28.07.2019 Korona – Lechia 2 2.30 1:2
27.07.2019 Lanus – Gimnasia L.P 1-1 3.00 1:0 1:1
26.07.2019 Wil – Grasshoppers 2 2.30 0:1
25.07.2019 Norrkoping – FK Liepaja 1-1 2.10 1:0 2:0
24.07.2019 Songdal – Start 1 2.35 0:1
23.07.2019 Rosenheim – Rain/Lech 1 2.50 1:0
22.07.2019 Kalmar – Djurgarden 2 2.30 0:1
21.07.2019 Jelgava – FK Liepaja 2 2.30 0:0
20.07.2019 Botosani – Voluntari 1 2.15 4:1
19.07.2019 Liberec – Plzen 2 2.35 1:2
18.07.2019 Shamrock.R(Irl) – Brann(Nor) 2.5 over 2.10 2:1
17.07.2019 Maribor(Slo) – Valur(Ice) 1-1 2.10 2:0 2:0
16.07.2019 Vasteras SK – Jonkopings 2 2.10 2:2
15.07.2019 Dunav Ruse – Levski 2-2 2.40 0:2 1:4
14.07.2019 Mjondalen – Odd 2 2.10 2:0
13.07.2019 Sp.Moscow – Sochi 1-1 2.20 0:0 1:0
12.07.2019 Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 2.5 over 2.10 2:0
11.07.2019 Breidablik – Vaduz 1 2.25 0:0
10.07.2019 Benfica – Anderlecht 1-1 2.30 0:2 1:2
09.07.2019 FC Astana(Kaz) – CFR Cluj(Rom) 2 4.75 1:0
08.07.2019 Floresta EC – Bragantino 1 2.30 3:1
07.07.2019 Arendal – Byasen 1-1 2.10 1:0 3:0
06.07.2019 Nigeria – Cameroon 1 2.50 3:2
05.07.2019 Viking – Haugesund 1 2.10 0:0
04.07.2019 Ranheim – Rosenborg 2 2.10 2:3
03.07.2019 Suduva – Kauno Zalgiris 1-1 2.40 2:0 3:0
02.07.2019 Guinea-Bisau – Ghana 2-2 2.40 0:0 0:1
01.07.2019 Sligo Rover – UC Dublin 1-1 2.50 3:1 5:1
30.06.2019 Zimbabwe – DR Kongo 1 3.10 0:4
29.06.2019 Benin – Guinea-Bisau 1 2.10 0:0
28.06.2019 Zhodino – Energetik-BGU 1-1 2.20 2:3 3:3
27.06.2019 Kenya – Tanzania 1 2.30 3:2
26.06.2019 Egipt – DR Kongo 1-1 2.50 2:0 2:0
25.06.2019 Dalkurd – Vasteras 1 2.10 1:6
24.06.2019 Tunisia – Angola 1-1 2.60 1:0 1:1
23.06.2019 Senegal – Tanzania 1-1 2.10 1:0 2:0
22.06.2019 Din.Minsk – Zhodino 1 2.10 0:3
21.06.2019 France U21 – Croatia U21 1-1 2.20 1:0 1:0
20.06.2019 Germany U21 – Srbija U21 1-1 2.50 3:0 6:1
19.06.2019 Colombia – Qatar 1-1 2.20 0:0
18.06.2019 HIFK – SJK BTS(GG) 2.20 1:0
17.06.2019 Germany U21 – Denmark U21 1-1 2.30 1:0 3:1
16.06.2019 Albacete – Mallorca 1 2.10 1:0
15.06.2019 Brage – Trelleborgs 1-1 2.70 1:0 2:0
14.06.2019 Karlstad – Forward 1-1 2.30 2:1 3:1
13.06.2019 Klubi-04 – MiPK X 4.20 1:1
12.06.2019 La Coruna – Malaga 1 2.30 4:2
11.06.2019 Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem X 3.00 2:2
10.06.2019 Asker – Alta X 4.00 2:2
09.06.2019 MyPa – TPV X 3.20 1:1
08.06.2019 Azerbeijan – Hungary 2 2.30 1:3
07.06.2019 Tunisia – Iraq 1-1 2.70 2:0 2:0
06.06.2019 Andora U21 – Kosovo U21 2-2 2.40 0:4 0:4
05.06.2019 Salernitana – Venezia 1 2.50 2:1
04.06.2019 Mallorca – Granada X 2.80 1:1
03.06.2019 Osters – Brage X 3.10 2:2
02.06.2019 Pisa – Arezzo 1 2.10 1:0
01.06.2019 Flamengo – Fortaleza 1-1 2.20 1:0 2:0
31.05.2019 Sibenik – Istra 1 2.80 1:1
30.05.2019 Heras El Hodood – Pyramids 2 2.40 1:1
29.05.2019 Varnamo – Torns X 3.10 0:0
28.05.2019 Poprad – Trencin 1 2.80 2:0
27.05.2019 La Coruna – Mallorca 1 2.20 1:0
26.05.2019 Tromso – Molde 2-2 2.60 1:0 2:1
25.05.2019 Newport – Tranmere X 3.20 0:0
24.05.2019 Derry City – Finn Harps 1-1 2.35 2:0 4:0
23.05.2019 Gaz Metan – Voluntari 1 2.30 4:0
22.05.2019 Verona – Pescara X 3.20 0:0
21.05.2019 Vitesse – Groningen 1-1 2.75 3:0 3:1
20.05.2019 KR Reykjavik – Kopavogur 1-1 2.40 2:0 3:2
19.05.2019 Lugo – La Coruna 2 2.35 1:0
18.05.2019 Monchengladbach – B.Dortmund 2 2.35 0:2
17.05.2019 Zaragoza – S.Gijon X 3.00 4:2
16.05.2019 Viking – Stabaek 1-1 2.70 0:0 3:0
15.05.2019 Yehuda – Netanya X 3.00 1:1
14.05.2019 Gornik.Z – Plock 1 2.30 0:1
13.05.2019 Besiktas – Alanyaspor 1-1 2.30 1:1 2:1
12.05.2019 Club Brugge – Genk 1 2.25 3:2
11.05.2019 Varbergs – Dalkurd 1-1 2.60 1:0 2:0
10.05.2019 El Entag El Harby – Ismaily X 3.00 0:0
09.05.2019 Avranches – Concarneau 1 2.30 0:2
08.05.2019 RFS – Spartaks 1-1 2.40 0:0
07.05.2019 Annan – Stenhousemuir 1 2.40 2:0
06.05.2019 Cadiz – Malaga X 3.20 1:1
05.05.2019 Huesca – Valencia 2 2.10 2:6
04.05.2019 Penafiel – Oliveirense 1 2.45 2:4
03.05.2019 Sevilla – Leganes 1-1 2.15 0:2 0:3
02.05.2019 Haka – KTP 1 2.10 6:3
01.05.2019 Mariehamn – KuPS 2.5 over 2.10 3:4
30.04.2019 Black Leopards – Mamelodi 2 2.10 1:2
29.04.2019 Orenburg – Arsenal Tula X 3.10 1:1
28.04.2019 Maritimo – Tondela 1 2.40 2:0
27.04.2019 Sao Paulo – Botafogo RJ 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0
26.04.2019 Ried – Neustadt 1-1 2.20 2:0 7:0
25.04.2019 Zurich – Basel 2 2.10 1:3
24.04.2019 W.Bremen – Bayern 2-2 2.20 0:1 2:3
23.04.2019 Kaizer – Golden Arows X 3.20 1:1
22.04.2019 Goteborg – Helsigborg 1 2.30 3:1
21.04.2019 Sittard – Breda 1 2.00 2:1
20.04.2019 Lok.Moscow – CSKA Moscow X 3.00 1:1
19.04.2019 FC Minsk – Dnepr X 3.00 0:0
18.04.2019 Aarhus – Sonderjyske 1 2.20 2:1
17.04.2019 Constantine – Belouizdad 1 2.00 1:0
16.04.2019 MOL Vidi – Debrecen 1-1 2.45 1:0 1:0
15.04.2019 Helsingborg – Hammarby 1 2.70 2:1
14.04.2019 Sao Paulo – Corinthians X 3.30 0:0
13.04.2019 Crotone – Cremonese X 3.00 0:0
12.04.2019 Teplice – Bohemians 1905 1 2.35 1:2
11.04.2019 Benfica – E.Frankfurt 1 2.35 4:2
10.04.2019 Birmingham – Sheff Utd 2 2.30 1:1
09.04.2019 Ross County – Dunfermline 1 2.15 1:0
08.04.2019 Plock – Slask 1 2.40 2:0
07.04.2019 Molde – Stabaek 1-1 2.20 2:0 3:0
06.04.2019 Gimnasia L.P – Colon 1 2.30 3:2
05.04.2019 Lok.Plovdiv – Sla.Sofia X 3.20 1:1
04.04.2019 Atalanta – Bologna 1-1 2.20 4:0 4:1
03.04.2019 Lok.Moscow – FK Rostov X 3.10 2:2
02.04.2019 Rijeka – Slaven.B 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0
01.04.2019 Nacional – Entella X 3.00 1:2

sms
25.08.2019 SEND SMS BEFORE 17:00
PROPOSAL HT-FT TIP: X-1 ODD:5.70
% COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Netherlands GMA ADIBET1X2 3555 5.00 EUR
Denmark TXT ADIBET1X2 1999 150.00 DKK
Russia FOR ADIBET1X2 7498 300,00 RUB
Cyprus FOR ADIBET1X2 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal TXT ADIBET1X2 68638 4.00 EUR
Lithuania TXT ADIBET1X2 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT ADIBET1X2 37729 7.26 EUR
France DCB ADIBET1X2 1234567890 10.00 EUR
Macedonia FOR ADIBET1X2 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania TXT ADIBET1X2 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 ADIBET1X2 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Georgia TAP ADIBET1X2 93338 4.99 GEL
Kosovo TXT ADIBET1X2 55050 1.00 EURO
Serbia FOR ADIBET1X2 1310 960.00 RSD + 1 STANDARD SMS
Montenegro TXT ADIBET1X2 14884 3.05 EURO
Croatia TXT50 ADIBET1X2 866866 50.00 KN
Bulgaria TXT ADIBET1X2 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT ADIBET1X2 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT10 ADIBET1X2 3838 10.00 EURO
B & H TXT ADIBET1X2 091910706 3.00 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 ADIBET1X2 90309 549.00 CZK
Poland TXT ADIBET1X2 92518 30.75 PLN
Germany FOR15 ADIBET1X2 89000 14.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG ADIBET1X2 565 10.00 CHF
Romania FOR20 ADIBET1X2 7472 23.80 EUR
Hungary TXT ADIBET1X2 0690888448 2 032.00 HUF
Norway TXT ADIBET1X2 2201 200.00 NOK
Sweden TXT ADIBET1X2 72401 200.00 SEK
Greece TXT ADIBET1X2 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia TXT ADIBET1X2 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 ADIBET1X2 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia TXT ADIBET1X2 13018 5.00 EUR
Belgium TXT ADIBET1X2 3315 4.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
Podrška: ADIBET1X2@Gmail.Com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: ADIBET1X2@Gmail.Com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni placanja fortumo.com
Tehnicka podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Medimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

SMS ARCHIVE

SMS ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT-FT ODDS RESULTS %
24.08.2019 Velez – Newells Old Boys X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1
23.08.2019 Jagiellonia – Wisla X-1 5.70 2:1 3:2
22.08.2019 Espanyol – Zorya X-1 5.70 0:1 3:1
21.08.2019 Leeds – Brentford X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
20.08.2019 Fleetwood – Wycombe X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
19.08.2019 SJK – RoPS X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
18.08.2019 Bolivar – San Jose X-1 5.70 0:2 1:4
17.08.2019 San Lorenzo – Rosario X-1 5.70 2:2 2:2
16.08.2019 Laval – Cholet X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
15.08.2019 Saoura – Constantine X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.08.2019 Lara – Mineros X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1
13.08.2019 Auxerre – Beziers X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
12.08.2019 Fylkir – Grindavik X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1
11.08.2019 Palestino – U.Calero X-1 5.70 1:1 1:1
10.08.2019 Djurgarden – Sirius X-1 5.70 3:0 4:0
09.08.2019 Liverpool – Norwich X-1 5.70 4:0 4:1
08.08.2019 Brondby – Braga X-2 6.50 1:2 1:4
07.08.2019 Breidablik – Akureyri X-1 5.70 2:0 4:0
06.08.2019 KR Reykjavik – Grindavik X-1 5.70 1:0 5:1
05.08.2019 Derry City – Waterford X-1 5.70 1:1 2:2
04.08.2019 Salzburg – Mattersburgk X-1 5.70 3:0 4:1
03.08.2019 BATE – Torpedo Minsk X-1 5.70 4:1 8:1
02.08.2019 Club Brugge – St.Truiden X-1 5.70 4:0 6:0
01.08.2019 Osijek – CSKA Sofia X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
31.07.2019 FC Copenhagen – TNS X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
30.07.2019 APOEL – Sutjeska X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0
29.07.2019 Lorient – Paris FC X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
28.07.2019 Colo Colo – Everton X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
27.07.2019 CFR Cluj – Din.Bucharest X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
26.07.2019 SJK – Lahti X-X 6.00 0:0 0:2
25.07.2019 Molde – Cukarecki X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
24.07.2019 Slovan Bratislava – KF Feronikeli X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
23.07.2019 Jonkopings – Vasteras SK X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
22.07.2019 Breidablik – Grindavik X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
21.07.2019 Legia – Pogon.S X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2
20.07.2019 Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
19.07.2019 Dundee Utd – Cowdenbeath X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0
18.07.2019 Buducnost(Mne) – Narva(Est) X-1 5.70 1:1 4:1
17.07.2019 Qarabag(Aze) – Partizani(Alb) X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
16.07.2019 Chornomorets – SKA Rostov X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1
15.07.2019 Lok.Moscow – Rubin Kazan X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
14.07.2019 Senegal – Tunisia X-X 6.00 0:0 0:0
13.07.2019 Juventude – Paysandu X-1 5.70 0:1 1:1
12.07.2019 CSKA Sofia – Etar X-1 5.70 1:0 2:2
11.07.2019 O.Ljubljana – RFS X-1 5.70 0:0 2:3
10.07.2019 Senegal – Benin X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
09.07.2019 Cobresal – Deportes Vallenar X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
08.07.2019 Mali – Ivory Coast X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1
07.07.2019 Volta Redonda – Boa X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
06.07.2019 CFR Cluy – Viitorul Constanta X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1
05.07.2019 Zhodino – Dnyapro X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
04.07.2019 Riga FC – Valmeria X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
03.07.2019 Ludogorets – Lok.Plovdiv X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
02.07.2019 Assyriska IK – Lindome X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2
01.07.2019 Dundalk – Waterford X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
30.06.2019 Molde – Brann X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
29.06.2019 Gorodeja – Slutsk X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
28.06.2019 Drogheda – Bray X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
27.06.2019 Parnu – Elva X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
26.06.2019 Uganda – Zimbabwe X-X 6.00 1:1 1:1
25.06.2019 AIK – Norrkoping X-1 5.70 0:1 0:2
24.06.2019 Ivory Cost – South Africa X-X 6.00 0:0 1:0
23.06.2019 Algeria – Kenya X-1 5.70 2:0 2:0
22.06.2019 Spain U21 – Poland U21 X-1 5.70 3:0 5:0
21.06.2019 Egipt – Zimbabwe X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
20.06.2019 Oulu – KTP X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1
19.06.2019 Villa San Carlos – Exursionstas X-1 5.70 postponed
18.06.2019 Tammeka – Tallina Kalev X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
17.06.2019 Tunisia – Burundi X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1
16.06.2019 BATE – Soligorsk X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1
15.06.2019 Ponferadina – Cartagena X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.06.2019 Umea – Bodens X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
13.06.2019 U.Calera – Magallanes X-1 5.70 2:2 3:2
12.06.2019 FC Hermannstadt – U.Cluj X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1
11.06.2019 Albania – Moldova X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
10.06.2019 Poland – Israel X-1 5.70 1:0 4:0
09.06.2019 Venezia – Salernitana X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
08.06.2019 Croatia – Walles X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
07.06.2019 A.Lima – Union Comercio X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
06.06.2019 Grecce U21 – Georgia U21 X-1 5.70 0:2 2:2
05.06.2019 Liverpool.M – Cerro CA X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
04.06.2019 Mikkeli – Sudet X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1
03.06.2019 Longford – Galway X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1
02.06.2019 Pisa – Arezzo X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
01.06.2019 Riteriai – Kauno Zalgiris X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
31.05.2019 Din.Bucharest – Voluntari X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
30.05.2019 Zamalek – El Entag El Harby X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
29.05.2019 Brno – Pribram X-1 5.70 2:2 3:3
28.05.2019 Poprad – Trencin X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
27.05.2019 La Coruna – Mallorca X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
26.05.2019 Antigua – Malacateco X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0
25.05.2019 Barcelona – Valencia X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
24.05.2019 Mlada Boleslav – Zlin X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0
23.05.2019 Fortaleza – Botafogo PB X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
22.05.2019 Pisa – Carrarese X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
21.05.2019 U.Cluj – S.Snagov X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
20.05.2019 Hafnarfjordur – Valur X-1 5.70 1:0 3:2
19.05.2019 Athletico PR – Corinthians X-1 5.70 0:1 0:2
18.05.2019 Tigre – Atl.Tucuman X-1 5.70 2:0 5:0
17.05.2019 Binacional – Huancayo X-1 5.70 0:1 1:3
16.05.2019 Odd – Ranheim X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
15.05.2019 Hacken – Kalmar X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.05.2019 Gaz Metan – Poli Lasi X-1 5.70 1:1 1:2
13.05.2019 Norrkoping – Goteborg X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
12.05.2019 Slavia Prag – Plzen X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1
11.05.2019 Sundsval – Orebro X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2
10.05.2019 Lok.Moscow – Rubin Kazan X-1 5.70 2:0 4:0
09.05.2019 Zamalek – Wadi Degla X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
08.05.2019 Tirana – Luftetari.G X-1 5.70 1:1 5:3
07.05.2019 Raith – Forfar X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
06.05.2019 Manchester City – Leicester X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
05.05.2019 Mallorca – S.Gijon X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
04.05.2019 Benfica – Portimonense X-1 5.70 0:0 5:1
03.05.2019 Vitkovice – Prostejov X-1 5.70 0:1 0:2
02.05.2019 Haka – KTP X-1 5.70 4:1 6:3
01.05.2019 Corinthians – Chapecoense-SC X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
30.04.2019 Fleetwood – Sundarland X-2 5.70 0:1 2:1
29.04.2019 Orebro – Kalmar X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
28.04.2019 Maritimo – Tondela X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
27.04.2019 AS Roma – Cagliari X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
26.04.2019 Benevento – Cosenza X-1 5.70 2:2 4:2
25.04.2019 Atalanta – Fiorentina X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
24.04.2019 Zenit – Din.Moscow X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
23.04.2019 HJK – HIFK X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
22.04.2019 Din.Bucharest – Botosani X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
21.04.2019 Nantes – Amiens X-1 5.70 0:0 3:2
20.04.2019 Mallorca – Rayo Majadahonda X-1 5.70 2:0 2:0
19.04.2019 Lyon Duchere – Pau X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
18.04.2019 Aarhus – Sonderjyske X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
17.04.2019 Constantine – Belouizdad X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
16.04.2019 Al Khaleej – Hajer X-1 5.70 2:2 3:2
15.04.2019 Orgryte – IK Frej X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
14.04.2019 Valencia – Levante X-1 5.70 1:0 3:1
13.04.2019 Supersport – Polokwane X-X 6.00 0:0 0:0
12.04.2019 Metz – Chateauroux X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1
11.04.2019 Rodez – Boulogne X-1 5.70 2:0 3:1
10.04.2019 Arsenal.S – Atletico.A X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
09.04.2019 Warrington – Whitby X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
08.04.2019 FCSB – Sepsi X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
07.04.2019 Bolivar – San Jose X-1 5.70 1:1 2:3
06.04.2019 Barcelona – Atl.Madrid X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
05.04.2019 Arsenal Sarandi – Aqropecuario X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
04.04.2019 Leganes – Valladolid X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
03.04.2019 AEK – Lamia X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
02.04.2019 Livorno – Cremonese X-1 5.70 0:1 1:3
01.04.2019 Lens – Le Havre X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0

Fixed Matches 

sure fixed games PROFITABLE FIXED MATCHES 

 Juventus-bet logo 

      

   nacional fixed bet  

 

Fixed Matches sure matches tips

Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE  TIPS  


Data : 25/08/2019


17:00   Sturm   –   Tirol    1    ODD:1.70

17:30   Wolves  –  Burnley    1    ODD:1.80

18:00   Udinese   –   AC Milan    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80

18:00   Haugesund   –   Lillestrom    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55

18:00   Sogndal   –  Kongsvinger     1    ODD:1.90

19:00   Buducnost   –  Zeta     1    ODD:1.60

19:45   BATE   –   Slavia Mozyr    1    ODD:1.45

20:00   Osijek   –   Hajduk Split   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80

20:00   FC Copenhagen   –   Nordsjaelland    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60

20:15   Hafnarfjordur  –  Breidablik    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.55

20:45   AS Roma   –   Genoa    1    ODD:1.60

20:45    SPAL   –   Atalanta    2    ODD:1.85

20:45    Torino   –   Sassuolo     2.5 over     ODD:2.00

21:00    Aurora   –   Bolivar     2     ODD:1.65

21:00    AEK    –   Xanthi    1    ODD:1.40

21:00    Santos   –   Fortaleza      1-1    ODD:1.90

22:45   River Plata   –   Talleres Cordoba    1   ODD:1.60


baner 

 baner mybaner


Data : 24/08/2019

15:30   Ufa   –   Zenit    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

15:30   F.Dusseldorf   –  B.Leverkusen    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:3

16:00   Raith   –   Montrose     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:0

16:00   Wycombe   –   Southend    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:4:3

16:00   Fulham   –  Nottingham     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

16:00   Atletico MG   –  Bahia     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

17:00  Zlin   –   Karvina    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:4

18:30   Liverpool   –   Arsenal   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:1

19:00   Xamax   –   Basel    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:3

20:00  Zrinski  –  Borac Banja Luka    1   ODD:1.40   

FT:4:0

20:15   O.Ljubljana   –   Mura    1    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

20:30    Velez   –   Newells Old Boys    1    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:1

20:45    Fiorentina   –   Napoli     2     ODD:1.80   

FT:3:4

21:00    Malaga   –   Las Palmas      1    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

21:00   Celta   –   Valencia     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0


Data : 23/08/2019

17:00   Tsarsko Selo   –   Beroe    2    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:1

17:00   Poli Lasi   –  Targoviste    1    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:2

17:30   Haka   –   KTP     1-1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:0 5:0

18:30   Aue   –   Stuttgart    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:0

19:00   Ingolstadt   –  H.Rostock     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

19:00   Brno   –  Vitkovice     2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:1:0

19:10  Ried   –  Grazer    2.5 over    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:2

19:30   Besiktas   –   Goztepe   1   ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

20:00   Benfica II  –   Oliverense    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

20:00  Quavilly  – Villefranche  BTS(GG) ODD:2.10   

FT:0:2

20:00    Granada   –   Sevilla    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:1

20:05    Morton   –   Partick    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:2

20:30    Jagiellonia   –   Wisla     1      ODD:1.75   

FT:3:2

20:30   FC Koln   –   B.Dortmund     2   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:3


Data : 22/08/2019

17:00   Espoo   –   Gnistan    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

18:00   Gauthiod   –  Elfsborg    2-2    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:1 1:1

18:30   Akropolis   –   Djurgarden    2    ODD:1.45 

 FT:1:2

19:00   Skeid   –   Start    2    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

19:30   Bani Yas   –  Al Sharjah    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0

19:30   Feyenoord(Ned)   –  H.B.Sheva(Isr)     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

19:30  Ludogorets(Bul)   –  Maribor(Slo)    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0

19:45   FC Copenhagen(Den)   –   Riga FC(Lat)    1-1   ODD:1.75   

FT:1:1 3:1

20:30   Alkmar(Ned)   –   Antwerp(Bel)    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

20:30  Strasbourg(Fra)  – E.Frankfurt(Ger)  BTS(GG) ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

20:45   Celtic(Sco)   –   AIK(Swe)   1   ODD:1.50   

FT:2:0


Data : 21/08/2019

18:00   Sanderfjord   –   Raufoss    1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:0

18:00   Kongsvinger   –   Strommen    1    ODD:1.90   

FT:3:2

18:30   Viborg   –  Fredericia    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

19:00   Kolding   –  Vejle    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

19:00   Nykobing   –  Naestved     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

20:45  Leeds   –  Brentford    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:45   Preston   –   Stoke    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:3:1

21:00   WBA   –   Reading     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

21:00  Young Boys(Swi)  – Crvena Zvezda(Srb)  BTS(GG) ODD:2.00   

FT:2:2

21:00   Olympiakos(Gre)   –   Krasnodar(Rus)   0-2   ODD:1.90   

FT:4:0

21:00   Din.Zagreb(Cro)   –   Rosenborg(Nor)    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0


Data : 20/08/2019

19:30   Mamelodi   –   Cape Town City    1    ODD:1.70 

FT:1:1

20:45   Portsmouth   –   Coventry    1    ODD:1.80 

FT:3:3

20:45   Swindon   –  Northempton    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

20:45   Gillingham FC   –  Blackpool    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

20:45   Accrington   –  Shrewsbury     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:3

21:00   APOEL(Cyp)   –  Ajax(Ned)    2    ODD:1.50 

 FT:0:0

21:00   CFR Cluj(Rom)   –   Slavia.P(Cze)    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

21:00   LASK Linz(Aut)   –   Club Brugge(Bel)    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1


Data : 19/08/2019

17:00   Slutsk   –   Soligorsk    2-4    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:5

17:30   SJK   –   RoPS    2-4    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

17:30   VPS   –  Mariehamn    2    ODD:2.05   

FT:2:1

17:30   TPS Turku   –  MyPa    1-1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0 2:2

19:00   Hallescher   –  Bayern II     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:2

19:00   Djurgarden   –  AFC Eskilstuna    2.5 over    ODD:1.65 

 FT:3:0

19:00   Elfsborg   –   Ostersunds     1    ODD:2.05   

FT:4:1

19:00   Varbergs   –   Brage    2.5 over   ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

19:30    Lok.Plovdiv   –   Dunav Ruse   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00 

 FT:3:1

20:30   Waregem   –   Charleroi    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:1

20:30   Osnabruck   –   Darmstadt    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70 

 FT:4:0

20:45   Dundalk   –   Bohemians     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:6:1

21:00   Pasto   –   Huila    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:postponed

21:15   Tondela   –   Portimonense    2.5 over   ODD:2.05   

FT:1:2


Data : 18/08/2019

12:15   Sittard   –   Willen II    2.5 over    ODD:1.65 

 FT:2:3

13:00   Reading   –   Cardiff    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:3:0

14:30   St.Liege   –  Mouscron    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90 

 FT:4:1

15:00   AIK   –  Kalmar    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

15:00   Dalkurd   –  GAIS     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:0

15:00   St.Etienne   –  Brest    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

16:00   KPV   –   HJK     2    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:1

17:30   Chelsea   –   Leicester    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

18:00    Mura   –   Rudar     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:0

18:00   Hajduk Split   –   Gorica    2.5 over    ODD:1.85   

FT:3:0

18:00   La Coruna   –   R.Oviedo    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:3:2

18:30   Monchengladbach   –   Schalke   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

19:30   OFK Petrovac   –   Buducnost    2   ODD:1.60   

FT:0:3

20:00   Gent   –   Oostende    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

20:00    Hafnarfjordur   –   Fylkir    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1

20:00    Herakles   –   PSV     2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:2

21:00    Rennes   –   PSG    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

21:00    Betis   –   Valladolid       1     ODD:1.60   

FT:1:2


Data : 17/08/2019

15:30   Skeid   –   Sanderfjord    2    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:2

15:30   W.Bremen   –   F.Dusseldorf    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:3

15:45   Slavia Mozyr   –  Dnyproa    1    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:0

16:00   Everton   –  Watford    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

16:00   Southampton   –  Liverpool    2   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2

16:00   Notthingam   –  Birmingham    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

16:00   Wigan   –   Leeds     2    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:2

17:00   Celta Vigo   –   Real Madrid    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.75   

FT:1:3

17:00    St.Polten   –   Salzburg     2.5 over    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:6

17:00   Slovacko   –   Pribram    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0

17:00   LASK Linz   –   Tirol    2.5 over    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

18:30   Monchengladbach   –   Schalke   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

20:00   Cerro Largo   –   Cerro CA    1   ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0

20:00   KV Mechelen   –   Cercle Brugge    1    ODD:1.85   

FT:3:1

20:30    U.Catolica   –   Everton    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

20:30    Westerlo   –   KSV Roeselare     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:4:1

21:00    Zaragoza   –   Tenerife    1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

21:00    Villarreal   –   Granada       1     ODD:1.60 

 FT:4:4


Data : 16/08/2019

17:30   Inter Turku   –   HIFK    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:2

19:00   Bodens   –   Umea    2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

19:30   Memmingen   –  Furth II   2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:0:1

20:00   Int.Zapresic   –  Din.Zagreb    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:1:2

20:00   Lorient   –   Sochaux    1   ODD:1.65   

FT:1:0

20:00   Laval   –   Cholet    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

20:00   Leiknitr   –   Throttur     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60 

 FT:2:1

20:00   Thor   –   Haukar    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:00    Vitesse   –   Zwolle     2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:3:0

20:45   Lyon   –   Angers   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:6:0

20:45   Drogheda   –   Wexford    1-1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0 6:0

21:00   Ath.Bilbao   –   Barcelona   2   ODD:1.70 

 FT:1:0

21:00   Dundalk   –   Finn Harps    1-1   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0 5:0

22:00   MC Alger   –   Mlila    1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:1

22:00   Sp.Luqueno   –   Nacional Asuncion   BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80 

 FT:1:1


Data : 15/08/2019

17:30   Haka   –   TPV    1-1    ODD:1.65 

FT:2:0 3:1

18:00   Elva   –   Flora U21    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50 

 FT:3:2

18:00   HJK(Fin)   –  Riga FC(Lat)   1   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:2

18:45   Sp.Moscow(Rus)    –   Thun(Swi)    1    ODD:1.55 

 FT:2:1

19:00   AIK(Swe)   –   S.Tiraspol(Mlt)    1   ODD:1.65 

 FT:1:1

19:00   BATE(Blr)   –   Sarajevo(BiH)    1    ODD:1.55   

FT:0:0

19:30   Trabzonspor(Tur)   –   Sparta.P(Cze)     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1

20:00   Valletta(Mlt)   –   FC Astana(Kaz)    2   ODD:1.55   

FT:0:4

20:45    Braga(Por)   –   Brondby(Den)     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:1

20:45   Randers(Sco)   –   Midtjylland(Den)    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:1

21:00   Espanyol(Spa)   –   Luzern(Swi)    1-1   ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0 3:0

21:15   Vikingur.R   –   Breidablik   2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1


Data : 14/08/2019

18:00   Guimaraes(Por)   –   Ventspils(Lat)    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:6:0

18:00   Saarbrucken   –  FSV Frankfurt   2.5 over   ODD:1.70   

FT:3:0

19:00   Kristiansund   –   Bodo/Glimt     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60 

 FT:1:2

21:00    Liverpool   –   Chelsea     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

21:00   Nacional.P   –   Blooming    1    ODD:1.55   

FT:5:0

23:00   Zamora   –   Monagas    1    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1


Data : 13/08/2019

19:00   Rosenborg(Nor)   –   Maribor(Slo)    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

20:00 FC Copenhagen(Den)  –  Crvena Zvezda(Srb)   1  ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1

20:00   Auxerre   –   Beziers      1    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

20:30    Ajax(Ned)   –   PAOK(Gre)     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80 

FT:3:2

20:30   LASK Linz(Aut)   –   Basel(Swi)    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:3:1

20:45   Celtic(Sco)   –   CFR Cluj(Rom)    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:4

20:45   Aldershot   –   Bromley     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

20:45   Barnet   –   Dover   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00 

 FT:0:1

20:45    Blyth   –   York    2    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:3

20:45   Barnsley   –   Carlisle    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:3

20:45   Nottingham   –   Fleetwood    1    ODD:1.75 

 FT:1:0

20:45   Longford   –   Athlone   2.5 over   ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

20:45   Cliftonville   –   Glenavon   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1

21:00   Porto(Por)  –   Krasnodar(Rus)    1    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3


Data : 12/08/2019

19:00   Lillestrom   –   Mjondalen    2.5 over    ODD:1.80   

FT:3:2

19:00   Goteborg   –   Falkenbergs     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

19:00   Jonkopings   –   Syrianska     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:1

20:00    Viitorul   –   Botasani     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:2

20:45   Curzon Ashton   –   Darlington    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80 

 FT:3:1

20:45   Chelmsford   –   Dartford    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:4:0

20:45   Stourbridge   –   Stratford     2.5 over   ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

21:15   Fylkir  –   Grindavik    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1


Data : 11/08/2019

14:30   Heerenveen   –   Feyenoord    2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

15:00   Newcastle   –   Arsenal     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

15:00   Lille   –   Nantes     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:1

15:00    AB Copenhagen   –   Thisted     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:2

15:30   Lok.Moscow   –   Ural     1    ODD:1.55   

FT:4:0

16:00   Hornsen   –   Midtjylland    2    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:2

16:30   Plzen   –   Slovacko     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:2

16:45   Utrecht  –   Zwolle    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1

18:00    Slaven Belupo   –   Hajduk Split     2    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:1

18:00   Ull/Kisa   –   Nest-Sotra    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:1

18:00   Aalesund   –   Stromen    1    ODD:1.55 

 FT:3:1

20:00   Mouscron   –   Gent    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

21:00    The Strongest   –   Royal Pari   2.5 over   ODD:1.50 

 FT:4:0

22:00   Valur   –   Hafnarfjordur     1     ODD:2.00   

FT:2:3


Data : 10/08/2019

13:30   Leeds   –   Nottingham    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

15:30   Rosenborg   –   Tromso     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:5:2

16:00   Yeovil   –   Stockport     BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1

16:00   Portsmouth   –   Tranmere    1    ODD:1.60 

 FT:2:0

16:00   Derby   –   Swansea     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

16:00   Middlesbrough   –   Brentford     2.5 over    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

17:00   Admira  –   LASK Linz    2    ODD:1.60 

 FT:0:1

17:00    Botev Plovdiv   –   Tsarsko Selo     2.5 over    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

17:45   Dnyapro   –   Brest    2    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:1

18:00   Oostebde   –   Club Brugge    2    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:2

19:00   St.Gallen   –   Young Boys    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

20:00    CFR Cluj   –   FC Hermannstadt   1   ODD:1.60   

FT:3:0

20:00   Termalica B-B   –   Sasnowiec     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0

20:00   Angers   –    Bordeaux   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:1

21:00    Sloboda   –   Velez    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:0


Data : 09/08/2019

18:00   Jihlava   –   Dukla Prag    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:0

19:00   Varbergs   –   IK Frej     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:2:1

19:30   Throttur   –   Thor.A     2.5 over    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:3

20:00   FC Oss   –   Jong Ajax    2.5 over    ODD:1.60 

 FT:2:1

20:00   NEC   –   Eindhoven     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

20:00   Sparta.P   –   Venlo     1    ODD:2.10   

FT:4:1

20:00   Maritzburg Utd  –   Highlands    BTS(GG)   ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1

20:00    Osijek   –   Din.Zagreb     2    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0

20:30   Anderlecht   –   KV Mechelen   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65   

FT:0:0

20:45   Monaco   –   Lyon    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:3

21:00    Liverpool   –   Norwich    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:4:1


Data : 08/08/2019

16:00   FC Astana(Kaz)   –   Valletta(Mlt)   2.5 over    ODD:1.65   

FT:5:1

17:30   AEK Larnaca(Cyp)   –   Gent(Bel)     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:1

18:00   Pyunik(Arm)   –   Wolves(Eng)     2-2    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2 0:4

18:15   Uni.Craiova(Rom)   –   AEK(Gre)    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:2

18:45   Ventspils(Lat)   –   Guimaraes(Por)     2    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:3

19:00   Mariupol(Ukr)   –   Alkmaar(Ned)     2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

19:30   Lok.Plovdiv(Bul)   –   Strasbourg(Fra)    2    ODD:1.90 

 FT:0:1

20:00    Norrkoping(Swe)   –   H.B.Sheva(Isr)     1     ODD:1.90 

 FT:1:1

20:30   Vaduz(Lie)   –   E.Frankfurt(Ger)   2.5 over   ODD:1.65   

FT:0:5

21:00   Luzern(Swi)   –   Espanyol(Spa)    2    ODD:1.70 

 FT:0:3

21:00    Royal Pari   –   Aurora    1    ODD:1.40   

FT:2:2


Data : 07/08/2019

19:00   Haladas   –   Siofok     2.5 over    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

19:00    Vasas   –   Soroksar     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:5:2

19:30   B.Jerusalem   –   Ashdod     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:1

20:00   Basel(Swi)   –   LASK Linz(Aut)    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:2

20:00   CFR Cluj(Rom)   –   Celtic(Sco)     0-2    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

20:00   Breidablik   –   Akureyri     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:0

21:15    Valur   –   Fylkir    2.5 over   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0


Data : 06/08/2019

18:30   Arges Pitesti   –   Ripensia.T     2.5 over    ODD:1.80 

FT:1:2

19:00    PAOK(Gre)   –   Ajax(Ned)     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:2

19:00   APOEL(Cyp)   –   Qarabag(Aze)     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:2

20:00   Din.Zagreb(Cro)   –   Ferencvaros(Hun)    1    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

20:30   Club Brugge(Bel)   –   Dyn.Kiev(Ukr)     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:0

20:45   Woking   –   Aldershot    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90 

 FT:0:1

20:45    Barrow   –   Harrogate    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.75   

FT:0:3

20:45   Hampton & R   –   Havant & W    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65   

FT:3:4

20:45    Ards   –   H & W Welders    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1


Data : 05/08/2019

18:00   Fram   –   Odd 2     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:4

19:00    Stromsgodset   –   Bodo/Glimt     2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

19:00   Akhmat Grozny   –   Orenburg     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:1

19:00   Elfsborg   –   Djurgarden    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:1

19:00   Orebro   –   Goteborg     2.5 over    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:2

20:00   Tsarsko Selo   –   Levski     2    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:2

20:00    Derry City   –   Waterford    1    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:2

20:45   Caen   –   Lorient    BTS(GG)   ODD:2.00   

FT:1:2


Data : 04/08/2019

15:00   Start   –   Kongsvinger     1    ODD:1.65 

 FT:3:1

16:00    KuPS   –   HIFK     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

17:00   St.Polten   –   Rapid Vienne    2    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:2

17:30   Hacken   –   Sirius    1    ODD:1.50   

FT:4:1

18:00   Hajduk Split   –   Lok.Zagreb     1    ODD:1.70 

 FT:3:0

18:00   Midtjylland   –   Aalborg     1    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:0

18:00    Viking   –   Molde    2.5 over   ODD:1.60   

FT:0:2

18:00   Raufoss   –   Notodden    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:4

18:00   Songdal   –   Ull/Kisa     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

20:00   Valerenga   –   Kristiansund     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:00   AZ   –   Sittard     1-1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0 4:0

20:00   Osijek   –   Int.Zapresic    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1

21:00   Aurora   –   Sport Boys   2.5 over   ODD:1.55   

FT:0:0

23:00    Botafogo PB   –   Confianca    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.75   

FT:2:0

23:30   Colo Colo   –   Curico Unido    BTS(GG)   ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1


Data : 03/08/2019

16:00   Utsiktens   –   Landskrona     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1

16:00    Sylvia   –   Karlslunds    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:0

16:00   Barnet   –   Yeovil    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:0

16:00   Carlisle   –   Crawley    1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:1

16:00   Crewe   –   Plymouth     2.5 over    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:3

16:00   Swansea   –   Hull     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:1

16:00    Sonderjyske   –   FC Copenhagen   2.5 over   ODD:1.85   

FT:1:2

18:00   Kalju   –   Kuressaare   2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:7:2

18:00   St.Liege   –   Waregem   2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:4:0

18:30   Vitesse   –   Ajax     2   ODD:1.50   

FT:2:2

19:00   Thun   –   Basel     2   ODD:1.80   

FT:2:3

19:00   Zilina   –   Trencin    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:1

20:00   Chindia   –   CFR Cluj   2   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:4

20:10    Mura   –   Maribor    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.55   

FT:1:1

21:00   Rijeka   –   Slaven Belupo    1-1    ODD:2.00 

 FT:2:0 3:1


Data : 02/08/2019

17:00   CSM Solar   –   U.Cluj     2    ODD:1.75 

 FT:2:0

17:30    TPS   –   KTP    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:0

18:00   Usti n.L   –   Prostejov    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

19:10   FC Juniors   –   Vormarts Steyr    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

20:00   Mladost   –   Proleter     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:00   Laval   –   Le Puy    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:00    Zwolle   –   Willem II   BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:3

20:45    Lutom   –   Middlesbough    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:3:3

20:45   Galway   –   Drogheda    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3


Data : 01/08/2019

17:30   Honka   –   Espoo     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:1

18:00    KuPS(Fin)   –   Legia(Pol)     2    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0

18:30   Debrecen(Hun)   –   Torino(Itl)     2    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:4

18:30   Rosenborg(Nor)   –   BATE(Blr)    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

19:00   Din.Tbilisi(Geo)   –   Gabala(Aze)    1   ODD:1.60   

FT:3:0

19:00   FK Liepaja(Lat)   –   Norrkoping(Swe)    2    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

19:00    Malmo FF(Swe)   –   Domzale(Slo)   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:3:2

19:00   Mjallby   –   Norrby    1   ODD:1.90 

 FT:1:1

20:30   Sturm(Aut)   –   Haugesund(Nor)    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00 

 FT:2:1

20:45   Osijek(Cro)   –   CSKA Sofia(Bul)    1    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:0


CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

HISTATS




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites

Copyright 2016 Www.Adi-Bet.Com