Free Adi Bet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE TIPS


Data : 28/03/2020


15:00  Slavia Mozyr  –  BATE   2   ODD:1.40

17:00  Gorodeja  –  Soligorsk   2  ODD:1.65

23:00  Real Madriz  –  Ocotal   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

03:00  Esteli  –  Sabanas   1-1   ODD:1.65


baner mybaner


Data : 22/03/2020

14:00  Mussongati – Le Messager Ngozi  2-4  ODD:1.70

FT:1:1

14:00  Belchina – FC Minsk   0-2  ODD:1.95 

FT:1:3

15:00  Sagrada  –  Desportivo Huila  0-2  ODD:1.80

FT:posp

19:00 Soderkopings(Swe) – Dagsbergs(Swe)  2 ODD:1.65

FT:3:0

19:00 Vasteras IK(Swe)  –  IK Franke(Swe)  2   ODD:1.60

FT:0:4

23:00   Estrella –  Racing Club Aruba   2   ODD:1.80

FT:posp


Data : 21/03/2020

13:30  Husqvarna – Atvidabergs 2.5over ODD:1.60

FT:3:2

14:00  Ljungby(Swe) – Vaxjo Norra(Swe)   2  ODD:1.80

FT:3:2

14:00   Skovde(Swe)  –  Trollhattan(Swe)   1   ODD:1.80

FT:2:2

15:00   Al Amari   –   Ahli Qalyiyah   1   ODD:1.45

FT:posp

17:00   Shabab A  –  Wadi Al-Nes   BTS(GG) ODD:1.75

FT:posp


Data : 19/03/2020

15:00   Energetik BGU   –   BATE   2-2   ODD:2.00 FT:2:0 3:1

17:00   Soligorsk   –   Zhodino   1    ODD:1.45  FT:0:1


Data : 17/03/2020

16:30  Al Muharraq  –  Al Rifaa   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

FT:1:1

18:00  Goztepe  –  Rizespor   1  ODD:1.80 

FT:2:0

21:45  Gimnasia M  –  Sarmiento J  2-4  ODD:1.80

FT:posp

22:00   San Luis   –   Copiapo   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.85 

FT:2:2


Data : 16/03/2020

17:00Eskishirspor- Adana Demirspor BTS(GG) ODD:1.85

FT:1:4

17:30  Tambov  –  Samara   BTS(GG)  ODD:2.05 

FT:3:0

22:00  O’Higgins  –  Antofagasta  2.5 over  ODD:1.80 

FT:posp


Data : 15/03/2020

13:00  Isloch Minsk  –  Brest   2-4  ODD:1.75 

FT:0:0

14:30  CSKA Moscow  –  Ufa   1  ODD:1.65 

FT:0:0

16:00  Constantine  –  Biskra   1  ODD:1.45 

FT:3:0

16:00  Metalac  –  Trayal Krusevac   1  ODD:1.40 

FT:1:0

16:00  Dyn.Kiev  –  Desna   2-4  ODD:1.75 

FT:1:1

17:00  Setif  –  JS Kabylie   1   ODD:1.85   

FT:0:0

20:00  Corinthians  –  Ituano   1-1  ODD:2.00 

FT:1:1 1:1

22:15   O.Petrolero  –  The Strongest   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.45

FT:0:3


Data : 14/03/2020

14:00  Soligorsk  –  Zhodino   2.5 over  ODD:1.90 

FT:2:0

15:00  Mlila  –  Hussein Dey   1  ODD:1.45 

FT:1:0

15:00  Alanyaspor  –  Gaziantep   1  ODD:1.55 

FT:1:0

16:00  Cobresal  –  U.Catolica   2  ODD:1.95 

FT:0:1

16:30  BATE  –  Din.Minsk   1   ODD:1.45 

FT:3:2

17:45  MC Alger  –  Magra   1  ODD:1.45 

FT:3:2

19:30  MOL Fehervar  –  DVTK   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.80

FT:1:1

21:00   Bolivar   –   J.Wilstermann   1   ODD:1.45 

FT:1:1

22:00  Flamengo   –   Portugesa RJ   2.5 over  ODD:1.40

FT:2:1

23:00   Sao Paulo   –   Santos   1   ODD:1.80

FT:2:1


Data : 13/03/2020

16:15  Manama Club  –  East Riffa BTS(GG) ODD:1.70

FT:0:0

16:30  Tsarsko Selo  –  Slavia Sofia   2  ODD:2.00

FT:posp

18:00  Valmiera Glass  –  Riga FC   2   ODD:1.60

FT:posp

18:00  Kasimpasa  –  Goztepe   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.65

FT:2:0

18:30  A.Bielefeld  –  Osnabruck   1   ODD:1.60

FT:posp

20:00  Creteil  –  Bourg en Bresse   BTS(GG)   ODD:2.00

FT:posp

20:00  Concarneau  –  Toulon   1  ODD:1.70

FT:posp

20:45   Caernarforn   –   TNS   2-2   ODD:1.90

FT:posp

20:45   Fulham   –   Brentford   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.75

FT:posp


Data : 12/03/2020

17:00  Osmanlyspor – Eskishirspor 2.5 over ODD:2.00

FT:1:1

18:55  Basaksehir  –  FC Kopenhagen   1  ODD:2.00 

FT:1:0

18:55  E.Frankfurt  –  Basel   1   ODD:1.65 

FT:0:3

18:55  LASK  –  Manch.Utd   BTS(GG)  ODD:2.00 

FT:0:5

21:00  Rangers  –  B.Leverkusen   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70

FT:1:3

21:00  Wolfsburg  –  Shakhtar   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.85 

FT:1:2

21:00  Aarhus  –  Randers   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.75

FT:posp


Data : 11/03/2020

16:00  Paradou  –  ASM Oran    1  ODD:1.50 

FT:4:1

17:30  MOL Fehervar  –  Zalagerszeg   1-1  ODD:2.00

FT:3:0 5:0

18:30  Monchengladbach  –  FC Koln   1   ODD:1.70 

FT:2:1

18:30  Stellenbosch  –  Mamelodi   2   ODD:1.75 

FT:0:1

21:00  Liverpool  –  Atl.Madrid   BTS(GG)   ODD:2.00

FT:1:0

21:00  PSG  –  B.Dortmund   2.5 over   ODD:1.50 

FT:2:0

23:15  Vintin  –  Oriente Petrolero   1  ODD:1.85 

FT:1:0


Data : 10/03/2020

18:00  Brest  –  Isloch Minsk    2.5 over  ODD:1.65 

FT:0:0

20:00  Eibar  –  Real Sociedad   2-4  ODD:1.75 

FT:1:2

20:45  Blackpool  –  Tranmere   1   ODD:1.70 

FT:1:2

20:45  Bristol.R  –  Sunderland   2   ODD:2.00 

FT:2:0

20:45  Burton  –  Bolton   1   ODD:1.50 

FT:2:2

20:45  Notts County  –  Aldershot    1   ODD:1.75 

FT:3:1

20:45  King’s Lynn  –  Bradford PA   1-1  ODD:1.85

FT:0:1 0:1

20:45  Poole   –   Beaconsfield Town   1  ODD:1.50 

FT:3:1

21:00   Dergviw  –   Newry City   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50 

FT:1:2

21:00  Valencia   –   Atalanta   2.5 over  ODD:1.50 

FT:3:4

21:00  RB Leipzig   –   Tottenham   1   ODD:2.00 

FT:3:0


Data : 09/03/2020

17:45  Busaiteen  –  Al Muharraq    2  ODD:2.00 

FT:1:2

18:30  Sassuolo  –  Brescia   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60 

FT:3:0

19:00  Silkeborg  –  Aarhus   2   ODD:1.80 

FT:2:1

19:00  AIK  –  Kalmar   2.5 over  ODD:1.85 

FT:3:1

20:30  Stuttgart  –  A.Bielefeld   1   ODD:1.85 

FT:1:1

20:45  Lens   –  Orleans    1   ODD:1.55 

FT:1:0

21:00  Chievo  –  Cosenza   2-4  ODD:1.75 

FT:2:0

22:30  U.Calera   –   Coquimbo   1  ODD:2.00 

FT:2:0


Data : 08/03/2020

12:15  Nacional  –  Benfica.B    1  ODD:1.55 

FT:3:1

14:30  Mattersbourg  –  LASK   2-2   ODD:2.00 

FT:0:1 0:1

15:00  Chelsea  –  Everton   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70 

FT:4:0

15:00  Din.Zagreb  –  Istra 1961   2.5 over  ODD:1.50 

FT:2:0

15:00  AC Milan  –  Genoa   1   ODD:1.65 

FT:1:2

16:00  Beerschot VA   –  Leuven   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

FT:1:0

16:00  FC Kopenhagen  –  Horsens   1  ODD:1.50 

FT:0:1

17:00  Sivasspor   –   Galatasaray   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.60

FT:2:2

17:30  Legia   –  Piast    1   ODD:1.50 

FT:1:2

18:00  U.C.R   –  Grecia   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60 

FT:0:4

18:30   Villarreal   –   Leganes    1    ODD:1.75 

FT:1:2

21:00   Betis    –   Real Madrid   2   ODD:1.80 

FT:2:1


Data : 07/03/2020

15:00  Gaziantep  –  Trabzonspor    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1

15:00  Domzale  –  Aluminj   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70 

FT:1:3

15:30  B.Leverkusen  –  E.Frankfurt   1   ODD:1.75 

FT:4:0

16:00  Arsenal  –  West Ham   1  ODD:1.60 

FT:1:0

16:00  Sheff.Utd  –  Norwich   1   ODD:1.65 

FT:1:0

16:00  Wolves   –  Brihton   1  ODD:1.85 

FT:0:0

16:00  Oran  –  Saoura   1  ODD:2.00 

FT:1:1

16:00  Rochdale   –   Rotherham   2  ODD:1.75 

FT:3:1

16:00  Swindon   –   Forest Green    1   ODD:1.85

FT:0:2

17:00  Austria Vienna   –  St.Polten   1   ODD:1.80 

FT:0::0

17:15   Maribor   –   Bravo    1    ODD:1.45 

FT:1:2

18:15   Numancia    –   R.Santander   1   ODD:1.80 

FT:1:2

18:30   Alkmaar   –   Den Haag    1   ODD:1.45 

FT:4:0

20:45   Heerenveev   –   Ajax    2    ODD:1.55 

FT:1:2

21:00   Getafe   –   Celta    1    ODD:1.85 

FT:0:0


Data : 06/03/2020

16:30  Cherno More  –  Tsarsko Selo    1   ODD:1.40 

FT:1:0

18:00  Cukarecki  –  Spartak.S   2.5 over   ODD:1.80 

FT:4:1

18:00  Jihlava  –  Trinec   2.5 over   ODD:1.55 

FT:2:0

18:00  Besiktas  –  Ankaragucu   2.5 over  ODD:1.50 

FT:2:1

19:00  Maritzburg Utd  –  Polokwane   1   ODD:1.90 

FT:1:0

20:00  Lyon Duchere  –  Le Puy   1  ODD:1.85 

FT:0:1

20:00  Clermont  –  Sochaux   1  ODD:2.00 

FT:2:0

20:00  Troyes   –   Paris FC   1  ODD:1.95 

FT:1:1

21:00  Marseille   –   Amiens    1   ODD:1.55   

FT:2:2

21:00  Alaves   –  Valencia   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.90 

FT:1:1

21:30   Braga   –   Portimonense   1    ODD:1.45 

FT:3:1


Data : 05/03/2020

15:00  Tabor Sezana  –  Triglav    1   ODD:2.00 

FT:3:1

16:00  JS Kabylie  –  Bel Abbes   1   ODD:1.40 

FT:2:0

17:15  Al Wasl  –  Al Dhafra   2.5 over   ODD:1.70 

FT:2:1

17:30  Khimki  –  T.Moscow   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.85 

FT:5:1

18:40  Al Shabab  –  Al Adalh   1   ODD:1.65   

FT:4:0

20:45  Salzburg  –  LASK   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.60 

FT:1:0

20:45  Derby  –  Manch.Utd   2  ODD:1.55 

FT:0:3

20:45  Feyenoord   –   Breda   2.5over  ODD:1.50 

FT:7:1

21:00  Akranes   –   Leiknir    1   ODD:1.65 

FT:4:1

21:15  Cortulua   –  Real San Andres   1   ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1


Data : 04/03/2020

17:30  Celje  –  Maribor    2.5 over   ODD:1.70

FT:2:0

18:00  A.Lustenau  –  Innsbruck   2.5 over   ODD:1.60

FT:1:0

18:00  Slask  –  Korona   1   ODD:1.65 

FT:2:1

18:30  B.Leverkusen  –  U.Berlin   1  ODD:1.55  F

T:3:1

19:30  Haltern  –  RW Essen   2   ODD:1.45 

FT:1:1

20:00  Mura  –  Rudar   1  ODD:1.40 

FT:1:1

20:00  Stjarnan  –  Valur  BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65 

FT:2:2

20:45  Taunton   –   Hendon   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70 

FT:3:3

20:45  Sheff.Wed   –   Manch.City    2.5 over   ODD:1.50

FT:0:1

20:45  Tottenham   –  Norwich   1   ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1

20:45   E.Frankfurt   –   W.Bremen   1   ODD:1.80 

FT:2:0

21:00   Mirandes  –  Real Sociedad  BTS(GG) ODD:1.60

FT:0:1

21:10   Lyon   –   PSG   2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:5


Data : 03/03/2020

17:00  Lok.Zagreb  –  Slaven.B    2.5 over   ODD:1.80 

FT:3:0

18:30  Esbjerg  –  Aarhus   2   ODD:1.95 

FT:1:4

18:30  Trabzonspor  –  Fenerbahce   2.5 over   ODD:1.70

FT:2:1

20:30  Cracovia  –  Wisla   1  ODD:1.90 

FT:0:2

20:45  Exeter  –  Crewe   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70 

FT:1:1

20:45  Swindon  –  Scunthorpe   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.90

FT:2:0

20:45  Barnet  –  Boreham Wood  BTS(GG)   ODD:1.75

FT:2:2

20:45  York   –   Hereford   1   ODD:1.55 

FT:1:4

20:45  Billericay   –   Havant & W    2.5 over   ODD:1.65

FT:0:1

20:45  Ashton Utd   –  Warrington   2.5 over   ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1

20:45   Whitby   –   Mickleover   2.5 over   ODD:1.55 

FT:1:1

22:00 S.Wanderers   –   A.Italiano   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65

FT:3:3


Data : 02/03/2020

17:00  Mjallby  –  Dalkurd   1   ODD:1.50 

FT:5:0

19:00  Altach  –  Salzburg   2   ODD:1.45 

FT:3:2

19:00  Y.Berrechid  –  Tanger   1   ODD:2.00 

FT:3:0

19:30  CFR Cluj  –  Astra   1  ODD:1.50 

FT:2:1

20:00  Jong AZ  –  Almere   2.5 over   ODD:1.50 

FT:3:1

20:30  Hannover  –  Kiel   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.55 

FT:3:1

20:30  Santa Clara  –  Porto   2   ODD:1.50 

FT:0:2

20:45  Middlesbrough   –   Nottingham   2-4   ODD:1.75

FT:2:2

20:45   Basford   –   Nantwich    2.5 over   ODD:1.60 

FT:0:2

21:45  Benfica   –  Moreirense   2.5 over   ODD:1.50

FT:1:1


Data : 01/03/2020

12:00  Sevilla  –  Osasuna   1   ODD:1.45 

FT:3:2

13:30  A.Bielefeld  –  Wehen   1   ODD:1.55 

FT:1:0

14:00  Ankaragucu  –  Sivasspor   2   ODD:1.85 

FT:0:3

14:30  Genk  –  Club Brugge   BTS(GG)  ODD:1.75 

FT:1:2

15:00  Everton  –  Manch.Utd     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.95 

FT:1:1

15:00  Lecce  –  Atalanta   2  ODD:1.40 

FT:2:7

15:30  RB Leipzig  –  B.Leverkusen   2.5 over  ODD:1.50

FT:1:1

16:00  Estoril   –   Vilafraquense   1   ODD:1.50 

FT:2:0

16:00   La Coruna   –   Lugo    1   ODD:1.75 

FT:0:0

17:00  Galatasaray   –   Genclerbirligi   2.5 over  ODD:1.65

FT:3:0

17:30   Aston Villa    –   Manch.City    2.5 over   ODD:1.50

FT:1:2

18:30  Maritimo   –   Braga   0-2   ODD:1.90 

FT:1:2

20:00   Ajax   –   Alkmaar   1   ODD:1.55 

FT:0:2

21:00   Lyon   –   St.Etienne   1   ODD:1.65 

FT:2:0

21:00   Bolivar   –   Real Potosi   3.5 over   ODD:1.70

FT:0:0

23:45   Rosario   –    Arsenal Sarandi   1   ODD:2.00 

FT:1:0

CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

Histats




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites


Copyright © 2016 All Rights Reserved.