SoccerVista ZuluBet VitiBet Correct Tips

Zulubet Single Fixed Matches 

 Fixed Matches prelazi   

Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games

FIXED MATCHES
HT – FT OFFER
We are investing a lot of money and time everyday, in last few years to improve Your and our betting skills to highest level. Cooperating with us means that both sides will be satisfied. PROFIT IS GUARANTEED.

NEXT HT-FT: 22.06.2019
100% Safe Match, odd around 30.00
Guaranteed profit!

If you have any questions, don’t hesitate to contact us at anytime.
Contact e-mail: adibet1x2@gmail.com

Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231  

Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games

Fixed Match Archive

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT/FT ODD RESULTS %
15.06.2019 Altona Magic – Dandenong 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.06.2019 Molinis – Ayacucho 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
25.05.2019 Khimki – Luch 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.05.2019 Biolog – SKA Rostov 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.05.2019 Royal Pari – Aurora 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.05.2019 NK Krka – Rogaska 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Rosenheim – Illertissen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 3:4
27.04.2019 Braga.B – Covilha 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
24.03.2019 Fredericia – Nykobing 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.03.2019 Hercules – Valencia.B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 St.Mirren – Alloa 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
01.01.2019 Mickleover – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
22.12.2018 Waarington – Buxton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.12.2018 Raith – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 St.Ives – Bedworth 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.11.2018 Real Potosi – Destroyers 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
03.11.2018 Derby – Birmingham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.10.2018 Billericay – East Thurrorck 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.10.2018 Chester – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
20.10.2018 Arbroath – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.10.2018 Riga FC – Metta/LU 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2018 Syrianska – Rynninge 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
14.07.2018 Super Nova – Rezekne 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
23.06.2018 Al Bahri – Al Kahraba 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.06.2018 Antofagasta – Copiapo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.05.2018 O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.05.2018 Vitavin – Vysehrad 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
05.05.2018 Porto.B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.04.2018 Degerfors – Landskrona 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Presov 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.04.2018 Tranmere – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
17.03.2018 Ruzomberok – Trencin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Slough – Frome 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2018 Accrington – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.01.2018 Kings Lynn – Hereford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.01.2018 Chesham – Stortford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.01.2018 Brondby – F.Amager 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.01.2018 Leioa – Caudal Deportivo 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.12.2017 Maidenhead – Fylde 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
10.12.2017 Cerro Porteno – Sol de Amerika 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
02.12.2017 Brackley – Stockport 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
28.11.2017 St.Mirren – Livingston 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
25.11.2017 Chesham – Gloucester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.11.2017 Dynamo SPB – Luch Energiya 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
11.11.2017 Barcelona SC – Clan Juvenil 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.11.2017 Sandvikens – Vasteras SK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.10.2017 Nacional – CD Cova da Piedade 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.10.2017 Lanus – Union Santa Fe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.09.2017 Pro Vercelli – Cesena 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
26.09.2017 Weymouth – Basingstoke 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
23.09.2017 Selfoss – Haukar 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.09.2017 Berwick – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
12.09.2017 Sturm Graz(AM) – Vocklamarkt 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
09.09.2017 Koln II – Westfalia Rhynern 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
15.08.2017 Sutton – Macclesfield 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.08.2017 Berliner AK 07 – Luckenwalde 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.07.2017 Magni – Huginn 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
15.07.2017 Ljungskile – Skovde 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.07.2017 Slavia.P(Cze) – WBA(Eng) 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Keski.U – Mikkeli 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
24.06.2017 Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.06.2017 Husqvarna – Utsiktens 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Dep.Paraguayo – Juventud Unida S.M 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.05.2017 Basaksehir – Genclerbirligi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.05.2017 Thun – Luzern 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.04.2017 Reading – Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2017 Ebbesleet – Eastbourne 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
08.04.2017 Blooming – Real Potosi 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.04.2017 Crvena Zvezda – Mladost 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
01.04.2017 Din.Zagreb – Osijek 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.03.2017 Skive – Naestved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.03.2017 Iberia – Magallanes 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.03.2017 La Serena – Iberia 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.03.2017 Young Boys – Thun 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
25.02.2017 La Serena – S.Morning 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
18.02.2017 Berwick – Forfar 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.02.2017 Huila – Ind.Medelin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.02.2017 Air – Peterhead 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
28.01.2017 Academica – Penafiel 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.01.2017 Cameroon – Guinea Bissau 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
08.01.2017 Benfica.B – Guimaraes.B 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.12.2016 Varzim – Fafe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.12.2016 Falkirk – St.Mirren 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
26.11.2016 Vasco – Ceara 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.11.2016 Goias – Sampaio Correa 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2016 Elverum – Tynset 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
01.10.2016 Cobresal – O’Higgins 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.09.2016 Ballymena – Glentoran 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
21.09.2016 Paderborn – Chemnitzer 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
17.09.2016 Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.09.2016 Horrogate – Stalybridge 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.09.2016 Haka – KPV 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.08.2016 Forfar – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.08.2016 Stevenage – Luton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
14.08.2016 Siofok – Kozarmisleny 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
13.08.2016 Ujpest – Gyrmest SE 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.08.2016 Santa Clara – Guimaraes B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2016 VVVVenlo – Sitard 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.07.2016 East Fife – Cowdenbeath 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:0
24.07.2016 Radnicki Nis – Cukarecki 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2016 Innsbruck – FAC Wien 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.07.2016 Goias – Nautico 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
10.07.2016 Atl.Nacional – Jaguares 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
02.07.2016 Limerick – UC Dublin 2/1 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
24.06.2016 Mo II – Tromso 2 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
17.06.2016 B94 – Odder 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2016 Parndorf – SV Oberward 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2

Fixed Matches Soccer Predictions Today ADI BET Sure Wins

 baner Rigged Fixed Matches 100%

  Fixed matches   

 vitibet

     

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION
We like to welcome you all and thanks for reviewing to our site.
Our aim is to inform you as accurately as possible.
Earn more money !!!
With our cooperation your profit is guaranteed !!!
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!

  7  Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50          59 EURO
subscribe for one week 7 tips everyday one tip
****************************************************************
  14 Days (Single Match/Full Time) Fixed MatchesODD:2.00-3.50       99 EURO
subscribe for two weeks 14 tips everyday one tip
 ****************************************************************
30 Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50       159 EURO
subscribe for one month 30 tips everyday one tip

Contact us on e-mail: adibet1x2@gmail.com

Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231  

Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips

MONTTHLY SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH FT ODDS RESULTS %
15.06.2019 Brage – Trelleborgs 1-1 2.70 1:0 2:0
14.06.2019 Karlstad – Forward 1-1 2.30 2:1 3:1
13.06.2019 Klubi-04 – MiPK X 4.20 1:1
12.06.2019 La Coruna – Malaga 1 2.30 4:2
11.06.2019 Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem X 3.00 2:2
10.06.2019 Asker – Alta X 4.00 2:2
09.06.2019 MyPa – TPV X 3.20 1:1
08.06.2019 Azerbeijan – Hungary 2 2.30 1:3
07.06.2019 Tunisia – Iraq 1-1 2.70 2:0 2:0
06.06.2019 Andora U21 – Kosovo U21 2-2 2.40 0:4 0:4
05.06.2019 Salernitana – Venezia 1 2.50 2:1
04.06.2019 Mallorca – Granada X 2.80 1:1
03.06.2019 Osters – Brage X 3.10 2:2
02.06.2019 Pisa – Arezzo 1 2.10 1:0
01.06.2019 Flamengo – Fortaleza 1-1 2.20 1:0 2:0
31.05.2019 Sibenik – Istra 1 2.80 1:1
30.05.2019 Heras El Hodood – Pyramids 2 2.40 1:1
29.05.2019 Varnamo – Torns X 3.10 0:0
28.05.2019 Poprad – Trencin 1 2.80 2:0
27.05.2019 La Coruna – Mallorca 1 2.20 1:0
26.05.2019 Tromso – Molde 2-2 2.60 1:0 2:1
25.05.2019 Newport – Tranmere X 3.20 0:0
24.05.2019 Derry City – Finn Harps 1-1 2.35 2:0 4:0
23.05.2019 Gaz Metan – Voluntari 1 2.30 4:0
22.05.2019 Verona – Pescara X 3.20 0:0
21.05.2019 Vitesse – Groningen 1-1 2.75 3:0 3:1
20.05.2019 KR Reykjavik – Kopavogur 1-1 2.40 2:0 3:2
19.05.2019 Lugo – La Coruna 2 2.35 1:0
18.05.2019 Monchengladbach – B.Dortmund 2 2.35 0:2
17.05.2019 Zaragoza – S.Gijon X 3.00 4:2
16.05.2019 Viking – Stabaek 1-1 2.70 0:0 3:0
15.05.2019 Yehuda – Netanya X 3.00 1:1
14.05.2019 Gornik.Z – Plock 1 2.30 0:1
13.05.2019 Besiktas – Alanyaspor 1-1 2.30 1:1 2:1
12.05.2019 Club Brugge – Genk 1 2.25 3:2
11.05.2019 Varbergs – Dalkurd 1-1 2.60 1:0 2:0
10.05.2019 El Entag El Harby – Ismaily X 3.00 0:0
09.05.2019 Avranches – Concarneau 1 2.30 0:2
08.05.2019 RFS – Spartaks 1-1 2.40 0:0
07.05.2019 Annan – Stenhousemuir 1 2.40 2:0
06.05.2019 Cadiz – Malaga X 3.20 1:1
05.05.2019 Huesca – Valencia 2 2.10 2:6
04.05.2019 Penafiel – Oliveirense 1 2.45 2:4
03.05.2019 Sevilla – Leganes 1-1 2.15 0:2 0:3
02.05.2019 Haka – KTP 1 2.10 6:3
01.05.2019 Mariehamn – KuPS 2.5 over 2.10 3:4
30.04.2019 Black Leopards – Mamelodi 2 2.10 1:2
29.04.2019 Orenburg – Arsenal Tula X 3.10 1:1
28.04.2019 Maritimo – Tondela 1 2.40 2:0
27.04.2019 Sao Paulo – Botafogo RJ 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0
26.04.2019 Ried – Neustadt 1-1 2.20 2:0 7:0
25.04.2019 Zurich – Basel 2 2.10 1:3
24.04.2019 W.Bremen – Bayern 2-2 2.20 0:1 2:3
23.04.2019 Kaizer – Golden Arows X 3.20 1:1
22.04.2019 Goteborg – Helsigborg 1 2.30 3:1
21.04.2019 Sittard – Breda 1 2.00 2:1
20.04.2019 Lok.Moscow – CSKA Moscow X 3.00 1:1
19.04.2019 FC Minsk – Dnepr X 3.00 0:0
18.04.2019 Aarhus – Sonderjyske 1 2.20 2:1
17.04.2019 Constantine – Belouizdad 1 2.00 1:0
16.04.2019 MOL Vidi – Debrecen 1-1 2.45 1:0 1:0
15.04.2019 Helsingborg – Hammarby 1 2.70 2:1
14.04.2019 Sao Paulo – Corinthians X 3.30 0:0
13.04.2019 Crotone – Cremonese X 3.00 0:0
12.04.2019 Teplice – Bohemians 1905 1 2.35 1:2
11.04.2019 Benfica – E.Frankfurt 1 2.35 4:2
10.04.2019 Birmingham – Sheff Utd 2 2.30 1:1
09.04.2019 Ross County – Dunfermline 1 2.15 1:0
08.04.2019 Plock – Slask 1 2.40 2:0
07.04.2019 Molde – Stabaek 1-1 2.20 2:0 3:0
06.04.2019 Gimnasia L.P – Colon 1 2.30 3:2
05.04.2019 Lok.Plovdiv – Sla.Sofia X 3.20 1:1
04.04.2019 Atalanta – Bologna 1-1 2.20 4:0 4:1
03.04.2019 Lok.Moscow – FK Rostov X 3.10 2:2
02.04.2019 Rijeka – Slaven.B 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0
01.04.2019 Nacional – Entella X 3.00 1:2
31.03.2019 Osasuna – Extramadura UD 1-1 2.20 1:0 1:0
30.03.2019 Sampdoria – AC Milan 2 2.40 1:0
29.03.2019 Rodez – Concarneau 1-1 2.40 2:0 2:1
28.03.2019 Iraklis – Doxa X 3.00 0:0
27.03.2019 Antigua – Municipal 2.5 over 2.30 postpaid
26.03.2019 Switzerland – Denmark 1 2.30 3:3
25.03.2019 Montenegro – England 2-2 2.30 1:2 1:5
24.03.2019 Gimnastic – Malaga 2 2.20 0:1
23.03.2019 Luton – Doncaster 1-1 2.45 1:0 4:0
22.03.2018 Lommel SK – Leuven 2.5 over 2.15 0:2
21.03.2019 Laval – Avranches 1 2.15 4:1
20.03.2019 Arab Contractors – Zamalek BTS(GG) 2.40 2:2
19.03.2019 Pro Vercelli – Entella X 3.00 0:0
18.03.2018 H.Rostock – Hallescher 2.5 over 2.40 1:1
17.03.2018 Rosario Central – San Lorenzo X 3.00 0:1
16.03.2018 Legia – Slask 1-1 2.45 0:0 1:0
15.03.2018 Lille – Monaco 1 2.35 0:1
14.03.2018 Chambly – Laval 1 2.15 0:0
13.03.2019 Leones – Envigado X 3.00 0:0
12.03.2019 Sheffield Utd – Brentford 1 2.20 2:0
11.03.2019 St.Mirren – Kilimarnock 2 2.15 0:1
10.03.2019 Fiorentina – Lazio X 3.25 1:1
09.03.2019 Mainz – Monchengladbach 2 2.45 0:1
08.03.2019 Tranmere – Crewe 1-1 2.35 1:0
07.03.2019 Valencia – Krasnodar 1-1 2.25 2:0 2:1
06.03.2019 Porto – AS Roma 1 2.15 2:1
05.03.2019 Pisa – Pro Vercelli 1 2.35 2:1
04.03.2019 Hammarby – Dalkurd 1-1 2.15 2:1 3:1
03.03.2019 Lyon – Toulouse 1-1 2.25 3:1 5:1
02.03.2019 Academica – Penafiel 1 2.15 2:1
01.03.2019 Legia – Legnica 1-1 2.20 1:0 2:0

sms
16.06.2019 SEND SMS BEFORE 17:00
PROPOSAL HT-FT TIP: X-1 ODD:5.70
% COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Netherlands GMA ADIBET1X2 3555 5.00 EUR
Denmark TXT ADIBET1X2 1999 150.00 DKK
Russia FOR ADIBET1X2 7498 300,00 RUB
Cyprus FOR ADIBET1X2 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal TXT ADIBET1X2 68638 4.00 EUR
Lithuania TXT ADIBET1X2 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT ADIBET1X2 37729 7.26 EUR
France DCB ADIBET1X2 1234567890 10.00 EUR
Macedonia FOR ADIBET1X2 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania TXT ADIBET1X2 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 ADIBET1X2 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Georgia TAP ADIBET1X2 93338 4.99 GEL
Kosovo TXT ADIBET1X2 55050 1.00 EURO
Serbia FOR ADIBET1X2 1310 960.00 RSD + 1 STANDARD SMS
Montenegro TXT ADIBET1X2 14884 3.05 EURO
Croatia TXT50 ADIBET1X2 866866 50.00 KN
Bulgaria TXT ADIBET1X2 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT ADIBET1X2 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT10 ADIBET1X2 3838 10.00 EURO
B & H TXT ADIBET1X2 091910706 3.00 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 ADIBET1X2 90309 549.00 CZK
Poland TXT ADIBET1X2 92518 30.75 PLN
Germany FOR15 ADIBET1X2 89000 14.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG ADIBET1X2 565 10.00 CHF
Romania FOR20 ADIBET1X2 7472 23.80 EUR
Hungary TXT ADIBET1X2 0690888448 2 032.00 HUF
Norway TXT ADIBET1X2 2201 200.00 NOK
Sweden TXT ADIBET1X2 72401 200.00 SEK
Greece TXT ADIBET1X2 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia TXT ADIBET1X2 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 ADIBET1X2 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia TXT ADIBET1X2 13018 5.00 EUR
Belgium TXT ADIBET1X2 3315 4.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
Podrška: ADIBET1X2@Gmail.Com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: ADIBET1X2@Gmail.Com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni placanja fortumo.com
Tehnicka podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Medimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

SMS ARCHIVE

SMS ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT-FT ODDS RESULTS %
15.06.2019 Ponferadina – Cartagena X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.06.2019 Umea – Bodens X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
13.06.2019 U.Calera – Magallanes X-1 5.70 2:2 3:2
12.06.2019 FC Hermannstadt – U.Cluj X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1
11.06.2019 Albania – Moldova X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
10.06.2019 Poland – Israel X-1 5.70 1:0 4:0
09.06.2019 Venezia – Salernitana X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
08.06.2019 Croatia – Walles X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
07.06.2019 A.Lima – Union Comercio X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
06.06.2019 Grecce U21 – Georgia U21 X-1 5.70 0:2 2:2
05.06.2019 Liverpool.M – Cerro CA X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
04.06.2019 Mikkeli – Sudet X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1
03.06.2019 Longford – Galway X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1
02.06.2019 Pisa – Arezzo X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
01.06.2019 Riteriai – Kauno Zalgiris X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
31.05.2019 Din.Bucharest – Voluntari X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
30.05.2019 Zamalek – El Entag El Harby X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
29.05.2019 Brno – Pribram X-1 5.70 2:2 3:3
28.05.2019 Poprad – Trencin X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
27.05.2019 La Coruna – Mallorca X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
26.05.2019 Antigua – Malacateco X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0
25.05.2019 Barcelona – Valencia X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
24.05.2019 Mlada Boleslav – Zlin X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0
23.05.2019 Fortaleza – Botafogo PB X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
22.05.2019 Pisa – Carrarese X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
21.05.2019 U.Cluj – S.Snagov X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
20.05.2019 Hafnarfjordur – Valur X-1 5.70 1:0 3:2
19.05.2019 Athletico PR – Corinthians X-1 5.70 0:1 0:2
18.05.2019 Tigre – Atl.Tucuman X-1 5.70 2:0 5:0
17.05.2019 Binacional – Huancayo X-1 5.70 0:1 1:3
16.05.2019 Odd – Ranheim X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
15.05.2019 Hacken – Kalmar X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.05.2019 Gaz Metan – Poli Lasi X-1 5.70 1:1 1:2
13.05.2019 Norrkoping – Goteborg X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
12.05.2019 Slavia Prag – Plzen X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1
11.05.2019 Sundsval – Orebro X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2
10.05.2019 Lok.Moscow – Rubin Kazan X-1 5.70 2:0 4:0
09.05.2019 Zamalek – Wadi Degla X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1
08.05.2019 Tirana – Luftetari.G X-1 5.70 1:1 5:3
07.05.2019 Raith – Forfar X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
06.05.2019 Manchester City – Leicester X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
05.05.2019 Mallorca – S.Gijon X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
04.05.2019 Benfica – Portimonense X-1 5.70 0:0 5:1
03.05.2019 Vitkovice – Prostejov X-1 5.70 0:1 0:2
02.05.2019 Haka – KTP X-1 5.70 4:1 6:3
01.05.2019 Corinthians – Chapecoense-SC X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
30.04.2019 Fleetwood – Sundarland X-2 5.70 0:1 2:1
29.04.2019 Orebro – Kalmar X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
28.04.2019 Maritimo – Tondela X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
27.04.2019 AS Roma – Cagliari X-1 5.70 2:0 3:0
26.04.2019 Benevento – Cosenza X-1 5.70 2:2 4:2
25.04.2019 Atalanta – Fiorentina X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
24.04.2019 Zenit – Din.Moscow X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
23.04.2019 HJK – HIFK X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1
22.04.2019 Din.Bucharest – Botosani X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
21.04.2019 Nantes – Amiens X-1 5.70 0:0 3:2
20.04.2019 Mallorca – Rayo Majadahonda X-1 5.70 2:0 2:0
19.04.2019 Lyon Duchere – Pau X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
18.04.2019 Aarhus – Sonderjyske X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
17.04.2019 Constantine – Belouizdad X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
16.04.2019 Al Khaleej – Hajer X-1 5.70 2:2 3:2
15.04.2019 Orgryte – IK Frej X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
14.04.2019 Valencia – Levante X-1 5.70 1:0 3:1
13.04.2019 Supersport – Polokwane X-X 6.00 0:0 0:0
12.04.2019 Metz – Chateauroux X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1
11.04.2019 Rodez – Boulogne X-1 5.70 2:0 3:1
10.04.2019 Arsenal.S – Atletico.A X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
09.04.2019 Warrington – Whitby X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
08.04.2019 FCSB – Sepsi X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
07.04.2019 Bolivar – San Jose X-1 5.70 1:1 2:3
06.04.2019 Barcelona – Atl.Madrid X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
05.04.2019 Arsenal Sarandi – Aqropecuario X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
04.04.2019 Leganes – Valladolid X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
03.04.2019 AEK – Lamia X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
02.04.2019 Livorno – Cremonese X-1 5.70 0:1 1:3
01.04.2019 Lens – Le Havre X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0
31.03.2019 Young Boys – St.Galen X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
30.03.2019 Juventus – Empoli X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
29.03.2019 Bray – Cobh.R X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
28.03.2019 Al-Ettifag – Al Qadisiya X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
27.03.2019 Palestino – A.Italiano X-1 5.70 0:2 1:2
26.03.2019 Ireland – Georgia X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0
25.03.2019 Mallorca – Zaragoza X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0
24.03.2019 Poland – Latvia X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
23.03.2019 Brackley – Kidderminster X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1
22.03.2019 Waalwijk – Helmond X-1 5.70 0:1 2:1
21.03.2019 MC Alger – Oran X-1 5.70 postponed
20.03.2019 Real Cartagena – Real San Andres X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
19.03.2019 Petrolul – Energeticianual X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0
18.03.2019 Cobh.R – Limerick X-1 5.70 1:0 3:1
17.03.2019 Osasuna – R.Majadahonda X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0
16.03.2019 El Masry – Smouha X-1 5.70 1:1 4:2
15.03.2019 Grenoble – Nancy X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
14.03.2019 Benfica – Din.Zagreb X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
13.03.2019 Derby – Stoke X-X 6.00 0:0 0:0
12.03.2019 Ulm – Elvsberg X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
11.03.2019 Botosani – Concordia X-X 6.00 0:0 0:0
10.03.2019 Rennes – Caen X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
09.03.2019 Mallorca – R.Oviedo X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1
08.03.2019 Jablonec – Teplice X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
07.03.2019 Zenit – Villarreal X-1 5.70 1:1 1:3
06.03.2019 Porto – AS Roma X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
05.03.2019 Edinburgh City – Berwick X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
04.03.2019 Guimaraes – Maritimo X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
03.03.2019 Belenenses – Feirense X-1 5.70 2:0 4:0
02.03.2019 Nacional – Tondela X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
01.03.2019 St.Liege – Mouscron X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1

sure fixed games PROFITABLE FIXED MATCHES 

 Juventus-bet logo 

     

   nacional fixed bet  

 

sure matches tips Fixed Matches 

Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE  TIPS  


Data : 16/06/2019


15:00   Ham Kam   –   Aalesund    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70

15:00   FC Astana   –   Kaisar     1    ODD:1.55

15:00    Shakhtar.K   –   Atyrau     1    ODD:1.80

17:00    Varnamo   –   Utsiktens     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50

17:30   Jaro   –   AC Kajaani    1    ODD:1.60

18:00   Din.Minsk   –   Energetik-BGU    1   ODD:1.50

18:00    Bodo/Glimt   –   Stromsgodset    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80

18:00   Mjondalen   –   Kristiansund     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70

18:00   Sogndal   –   Strommen     1     ODD:1.75

18:00    Ull/Kisa   –   Raufoss    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60

18:00   Egipt   –   Guinea     1    ODD:1.45

18:00    Halden   –   Arendal     2.5 over    ODD:1.70

18:30    Poland U21   –    Belgium U21     2    ODD:2.10

19:00   Huelva   –   Mirandes    1    ODD:2.00

19:30    Marocco   –   Zambia    1    ODD:1.60

21:00    Paraguay   –   Qatar      1     ODD:1.75


baner 

 baner mybaner


Data : 15/06/2019

14:00   Jelgava   –   Valmiera    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

14:00   Middelfart   –   Skive    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:1

14:30    Ivory Coast   –   Uganda    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

15:00    Kalju   –   Narva     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:3:2

15:30   Ghana   –   S.Africa    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

16:00   Aktobe   –   Tobol    2   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

16:00    Stumbrass   –   Palanga    1    ODD:1.40 

FT:postponed

16:00   Nardo   –   Stjordalsblink      BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

16:00   Levanger   –   Fredrikstad     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:0:2

16:00    Brage   –   Trelleborgs    2.5 over   ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

20:00   Ponferradina   –   Cartagena     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:0

21:00    Malaga   –   La Coruna     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

21:00    Ferroviario   –    Imperatriz    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:1

22:00    Paysandu   –   Luverdense      1     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0


Data : 14/06/2019

16:00   Vyskov   –   Ubersky Brod    2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:2

17:00   Atlantas   –   Riteriai   2    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

17:30    TPS Turku   –   MuSa   2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2

17:45    FC Minsk   –   Neman    2-4    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:1

19:00   Linkoping City   –   Sylvia    1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:2

19:00   Karlstad   –   Forward   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65   

FT:3:1

19:30    Umea   –   Bodens   2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:0

19:45   Gorodeja   –   Torpedo Minsk   1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

20:30   Italy U20   –   Ekvador U20     2.5 over     ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

20:45    St.Patricks   –   Finn Harps   1   ODD:1.55   

FT:1:0

20:45   Athlone   –   Gabinteely     2    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

20:45    Shelbourne   –   Drogheda     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70 

 FT:2:1

21:15    Fylkir   –   Breidablik     2     ODD:2.05   

FT:4:3


Data : 13/06/2019

17:30   Haka   –   MyPa    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

17:30   Klubi-04   –   MiPK    2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

18:00   Egypt   –   Tanzania     2.5 over     ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

21:15   Keflavik   –   Throttur     2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:3

22:00    Antofagasta   –   Barnechea     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.80   

FT:1:2

23:30    U.Calera   –   Magallanes     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:3:2


Data : 12/06/2019

17:00   FC Hermannstadt   –   U.Cluj    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:1

18:30   Croatia U21   –   Denmark U21    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

19:00   Assyriska BK   –   Utsiktens     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:5

19:30   Timra   –   IFK Ostersund     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.45   

FT:4:0

19:30    Marocco   –   Gambia     2-4     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1

20:00    Haninge   –   IFK Stocksund     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

20:30   Fuenlabrada   –   R.Santander     BTS(GG)    ODD:2.10   

FT:0:0


Data : 11/06/2019

18:00   Algeria   –   Burundi    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

18:00   Azerbeijan   –   Slovakia     2    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:5

18:30   Brage   –   Orgryte     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

20:30   Montenegro U21   –   Kazahstan U21     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:2

20:45    Croatia   –   Tunisia     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:1:2

20:45    Albania   –   Moldova     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:2:0

20:45   Greece   –   Armenia     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:2:3

20:45    Hungary    –   Walles     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.05   

FT:1:0

20:45    Russia    –    Cyprus     2.5 over    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:0

22:30   Cajamarca   –   Molinos     1    ODD:1.40   

FT:3:1


Data : 10/06/2019

14:00   Kolding   –   Middlefart    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

14:00   Skive   –   Bronshoj     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:2:1

16:00   Stjordals Blink   –   Bryne     1     ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

16:00    Hodd   –   Nardo     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:4:0

20:45   Ukraine   –   Luxembourg     2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

20:45    Serbia   –   Lithuania     2.5 over     ODD:1.50   

FT:4:1

20:45   Macedonia   –   Austria     BTS(GG)   ODD:2.10   

FT:1:4

20:45    Poland    –    Israel     1     ODD:1.45   

FT:4:0

20:45    Latvia    –    Slovenia     2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:5

20:45   Czech.R   –   Montenegro    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:0

22:30   Ayacucho   –   U.San Martin     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:5:0


Data : 09/06/2019

15:00   Sylvia   –   Umea    2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

15:00   Switzerland   –   England    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:0

17:00   Oddevold   –   Trollhattan     2.5 over     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

17:30    Dalkurd   –   Halmstad     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

17:30   PEPO   –   Kiffen     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:1

17:30    AC Kajaani   –   Haka     2     ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

18:00   Elverum   –   Grorud     2.5 over   ODD:1.55   

FT:1:2

18:00    Kjelsas    –    Fram     2.5 over     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

18:30    R.Santander    –    Fuenlabrada     1    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:2

19:30   Cartagena   –   Ponferradina   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.05   

FT:1:2

20:45   Portugal   –   Holland   BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

21:30    S.Morning   –   Palestino   2.5 over     ODD:1.85 

 FT:1:1

23:00   Botafogo PB   –   Globo      1    ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:0

23:00    Santa Cruz   –   Confianca     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0


Data : 08/06/2019

16:00   Akropolis   –   Nykopings    1-1    ODD:1.80 

 FT:1:0 2:0

16:00   Croatia   –   Walles    1   ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

18:00   Drogheda   –   Athlone     1-1     ODD:1.80   

FT:3:0 4:2

20:15    Dep.Municipal   –   Carlos.M     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:30   Longford   –   Wexford     1-1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0 1:0

20:45    Turkey   –   France     2     ODD:1.55   

FT:2:0

20:45   Scotland   –   Cyprus     1   ODD:1.55 

 FT:2:1

20:45    Belarus    –    Germany     2.5 over     ODD:1.60   

FT:0:2

21:30    Palmeiras    –    Atletico-PR     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:0

22:30    Sporting Cristal   –   Binacional     2.5 over    ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:1


Data : 07/06/2019

17:00   S.Africa   –   Malavi     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

17:00   Uzbekistan   –   N.Korea    2.5 over   ODD:1.60   

FT:4:0

18:00   Vaajakoski   –   KuFu-98     2     ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

18:45    Neusiedl   –   Maverwerk     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

20:00   Tunis   –   Irak     1   ODD:1.85   

FT:2:0

20:15    A.Lima   –   Union Comercio     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

20:30   Slovakia   –   Jordan   1-1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1 5:1

20:45    Czech.R    –    Bulgaria     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

20:45    Montenegro    –    Kosovo     BTS(GG)   ODD:2.10   

FT:1:1

20:45    Austria   –   Slovenia     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

22:30    Garcilaso   –   U.de Deportes    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80 

 FT:0:0


Data : 06/06/2019

14:00   Lindome   –   Tvaakers     2-4   ODD:1.95   

FT:1:3

18:00   Grecce U21   –   Georgia U21     1     ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

18:30    Andora U21   –   Kosovo U21     2    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:4

19:00    Frederikstad    –    Vidar     2.5 over   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:2

20:45   Holland   –   England     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

21:15    Njardvik   –   Fram    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:1


Data : 05/06/2019

17:00   Bronshoj   –   Vanlose     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.55   

FT:0:2

18:00   Zapy   –   Pisek     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:2:0

19:00    Aarhus Fremad    –    Brabrand     2   ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

19:00   Jammerbugt   –   Skive     2   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:4

19:00    Kolding   –   Ringkobing    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:1:0

19:30   Zimbabve   –   Zambia    0-2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

20:00    Liverpool.M   –   Cerro CA    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

20:30    Pisa   –   Triestina      BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:2

22:30    Millonarios   –   America De Cali     1    ODD:1.60 

 FT:?:?

22:30   Pasto   –   U.Magdalena    1     ODD:1.60 

 FT:?:?


Data : 04/06/2019

16:00   Ulyanovsk   –   Neftekhimik     0-2   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:3

17:30   Kamaz   –   Nosta     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:4:1

17:30    Haka    –    Ekenas     1   ODD:1.40   

FT:2:0

17:30   France U20   –   USA U20     1   ODD:1.55   

FT:2:3

19:00    Orgryte   –   Syrianska    2-4    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:0

20:30    Argentina U20   –   Mali U20      1    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:1

21:00   Albacete   –   Malaga   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.05   

FT:1:2


Data : 03/06/2019

17:00   JBK   –   VPS 2     1   ODD:1.50   

FT:2:1

17:30   Ukraine U20   –   Panama U20     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.25 

 FT:4:1

18:00    Longford    –    Galway     1   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

19:00    Nykopings   –   Forward    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

23:00    Caracas   –   Zulia      1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:2


Data : 02/06/2019

15:00   South Africa   –   Botswana     1   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:2

17:00   Sturm Graz   –   Rapid Vienna     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.60 

FT:0:1

17:00    ND Gorica    –    Tabor Sezana     1   ODD:1.80 

 FT:0:0

17:30    Rudar   –   Bokelj    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

17:30    KuPS   –   SJK      BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

18:00   Viborg   –   Hobro     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:2

18:00   Ham Kam   –   Jerv     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

18:00   Start   –   Skeid     1    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:0

18:30   Pribram   –   Brno      2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

19:00   Breidablik   –   Hafnarfjordur   2.5 over   ODD:1.75   

FT:4:1

19:30   Molilla   –   Villarreal B     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:1

20:00    Gaz Metan   –   Concordia    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1

20:00   Ponferradina   –   Cornella     1   ODD:1.75 

 FT:2:0

20:30    Colombia U20   –   New Zeland U20    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:30   Piacenza   –   Imolese    1    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:2

20:30    Trapani   –   Catania    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:1

21:00     ABC    –    Ferroviario     1     ODD:2.00   

FT:2:4

22:15    Real Cartagena   –   Cortulua    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1


Data : 01/06/2019

14:00   Brabrand   –   Bronshoi     1   ODD:1.65   

FT:5:0

15:00   Ostrava   –   Mlada boleslav     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

15:00    Maritzburg Utd    –    Tshakhuma     1   ODD:1.85   

FT:2:1

16:00    Grindavik   –   Vikingur.R    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50   

FT:0:0

16:00    Oppsal   –   Alta     2    ODD:1.95   

FT:3:1

16:00   Fram   –   Asker     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

16:00   Goteborg   –   Orebro     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:1

16:00   Degerfors   –   IK Frej    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:3

17:00   Riga FC   –   RFS      1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

17:30   Zimbabwe   –   Comoros     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0

18:00    Gomel   –   BATE    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:2

18:00   Ostersunds   –   Sundsvall     1   ODD:2.05   

FT:1:1

19:30    Portugalete   –   Llagostera    1   ODD:2.00 

 FT:1:1

20:30   Lucchese   –   Bisceglie    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

21:00    Tottenham   –   Liverpool    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2

22:15     Nautico    –    Globo     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:2:2

23:00    U.Magdalena   –   Millonarios    2   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

HISTATS




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites

Copyright 2016 Www.Adi-Bet.Com