Uncategorized

FIXED MATCHES
HT – FT OFFER
We are investing a lot of money and time everyday, in last few years to improve Your and our betting skills to highest level. Cooperating with us means that both sides will be satisfied. PROFIT IS GUARANTEED.

NEXT HT-FT: 20.07.2024
100% Safe Match, odd around 35.00 
Guaranteed profit!

If you have any questions, don’t hesitate to contact us at anytime.
Contact e-mail: [email protected]

Whatsapp: +389 78 594 600

Image result for pictures telegram Telegram: +389 78 594 600 Image result for pictures telegram

Fixed Matches Sure Fixed Source Ht Ft Games

Ficed Match Archive

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT/FT ODD RESULTS %
13.07.2024 CS Strollers – Clyde 1-2 35.00 1:0 – 2:5  
06.07.2024 SJK Akatemia – JIPPO 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2  
29.06.2024 Ordabasy – Kaisar 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
15.06.2024 America MG – CRB 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
08.06.2024 Grorud – Strommen 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 2:3  
01.05.2024 S.Morning – SD Santa Cruz 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
23.03.2024 AFC Fylde – Oxford City 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
02.03.2024 Hyde – Atherton 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2  
10.02.2024 Lincoln – Fleetwood 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
03.02.2024 Kidderminster – Oxford City 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2  
27.01.2024 Marine – Worrksop 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
20.01.2024 Peterborough – Shrewsbury 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
13.01.2024 Hawant & W – Maidstone 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
06.01.2024 Linfield – Warrenpoint 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:2  
30.12.2023 N.B.Egypt – Arab Contractors 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1  
23.12.2023 Jong AZ – Den Haag 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2  
16.12.2023 Altrincham – AFC Fylde 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1  
09.12.2023 Hradec Kralove – Ostrava 2/1 35.00 2:1 – 2:3  
02.12.2023 Chojniczanka – LKS Lodz II 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2  
25.11.2023 Charleroi – Westerlo 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2  
18.11.2023 Breitenrain – Biel 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2  
11.11.2023 Grymsby – Morecambe 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2  
04.11.2023 Braga – Portimonense 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 6:1  
28.10.2023 H&W Welders – Institute 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1  
21.10.2023 F.Dusseldorf – Kaiserslautern 2/1 35.00 1:3 – 4:3  
14.10.2023 Wrexham – Salford 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2  
07.10.2023 Chester – Peterborough Sport 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2  
30.09.2023 Stjordals Blink – Alta 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:2  
23.09.2023 Chesterfield – Wealdstone 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2  
16.09.2023 Schalke – Magdeburg 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:3  
09.09.2023 IR Reykjavik – F.Leiknir 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:2  
02.09.2023 Skalica – Michalovce 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2023 Vyskov – Sparta.P B 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
19.08.2023 Unterhaching – Ulm 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
12.08.2023 Notts County – Grimsby 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.07.2023 Annan – Raith 1/2 35.00 2:1 – 2:3
22.07.2023 Ross County – Morton 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.07.2023 Honka.A – PIF Pargas 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
08.07.2023 Varnamo – Djurgarden 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.07.2023 Victoriano.A – Claypole 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
24.06.2023 Fluminense – Bahia 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.06.2023 Zlin.B – Vrchovina 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.06.2023 Steinkjer – Kolstad 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
03.06.2023 S.Rzeszow – Skra 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.05.2023 United Nordic – Boden 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
20.05.2023 Bilje – Nafta 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
13.05.2023 Oulu – VPS 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.05.2023 Tronder-Lyn – Rana FK 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.04.2023 Southend – Wealdstone 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.04.2023 Primorje – Krsko 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
15.04.2023 Chesterfield – Eastleigh 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.04.2023 Chloraka – Doxa 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.04.2023 Bradford City – Grimsby 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
25.03.2023 Worthing – Havant & W 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
18.03.2023 Quenn’s Park – Invernest 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.03.2023 AFC Fylde – Darlington 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
04.03.2023 Hradec Kralove – Jablonec 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:4
25.02.2023 Preston – Wigan 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.02.2023 Magdeburg – St.Pauli 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
11.02.2023 Airdrieonians – Dunfermline 1/2 35.00 2:0 – 3:4
04.02.2023 Hearts – Dundee Utd 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
28.01.2023 Peterhead – Queen of South 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:3
07.01.2023 UD Samano – Solares 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.01.2023 Stalybridge – Liversedge 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:2
26.12.2022 Worthing – H & R 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 4:3
03.12.2022 Brackley Town – Spennymoor 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.11.2022 Rogaska – Rudar 2/1 35.00 2:3 – 5:3
12.11.2022 Odra Opole – Termalika B-B. 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.10.2022 Spartak.S – Kolubara 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.09.2022 Honefoss – Kongsvinger 2 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2
17.09.2022 Atvidaberg – IFK Malmo 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.09.2022 Banbury – Southport 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.08.2022 FCSB – Chindia Targoviste 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2
30.04.2022 Kauno Zalgiris – FK Panevezys 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.04.2022 Montrose – Queen’s Park 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.04.2022 Progreso – Juventud 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.04.2022 Palmaflor – Santa Cruz 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.04.2022 Chojniczanka – H.Krakow 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
19.03.2022 FC United – Bosford 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
12.03.2022 Wealdstone – Weymouth 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.02.2022 Boston Utd – Kettering 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
19.02.2022 Pohronie – Slovan.B 1/2 35.00 3:0 – 3:4
12.02.2022 York – Morpeth 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
05.02.2022 Hemel.H – Billericay 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.02.2022 Taunton – Salisbury 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:1
22.01.2022 Dorchester – Chesham 1/2 35.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.01.2022 1860 Munchen – Wehen 2/1 35.00 1:2 – 3:2
08.01.2022 Tonbridge – Hungerford 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.12.2021 Newport – Port Vale 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.12.2021 Newport – Sutton 2/1 35.00 0:2 – 3:2
30.11.2021 Exeter – Bradford City 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.11.2021 Portsmouth – Wimbledon 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.11.2021 Radcliffe – Mickleover 2/1 32.00 0:1 – 3:1
23.10.2021 Gefle – Hudiskvalls 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
28.09.2021 Ballymena – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:3
14.09.2021 Nehaj – Gorica 1/2 30.00 3:2 – 3:7
11.09.2021 Inverness – Partick Thistle 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
28.08.2021 Nacional – Varzim 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.08.2021 Sheff.Utd – Derby 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.08.2021 Harrogate – Barrow 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.08.2021 Cheltenham – Ipswich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.08.2021 Seraing – Oostende 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
31.07.2021 Honved – Debrecen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:4
17.07.2021 Motherwell – Quenn of South 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
19.06.2021 Pitea – Assyriska FF 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
22.05.2021 Lotte – Wegberg-Beeck 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
08.05.2021 Hudiksvalls – IFK Lulea 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
26.04.2021 D.Puerto Montt – San Luis 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.04.2021 Bolton – Harrogate 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.03.2021 Breda – Helmond 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.02.2021 Wrexham – Wealdstone 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
06.02.2021 Exeter – Bradford City 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
02.02.2021 Grenoble – Guingamp 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.01.2021 Dag & Red – King’s Lynn 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
16.01.2021 Chorley – Farsley 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
19.12.2020 Peterborough.S – Basford 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
08.12.2020 Chester – Hereford 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:3
16.11.2020 Buducnost – OFK Petrovac 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.11.2020 Deportivo Achuapa – Malacateco 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.11.2020 St.Albans – Braintree 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.10.2020 Sandvikens – IK Frej 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
13.10.2020 Enfield Town – Kingstonian 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.09.2020 Bradford City – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2020 Horsens – Hobro 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
23.06.2020 Jonkopings – Ljungskile 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.06.2020 Ludogorets – Beroe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.06.2020 Busan – Sangju Sangmu 1/X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
25.04.2020 Naftan – Lida 2/X 18.00 0:1 – 1:1
11.01.2020 Ashton Utd – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.01.2020 Banbury – Redditch 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
01.01.2020 FC United – Radcliffe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.12.2019 Bath – Chippenham 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.12.2019 Stourbridge – Rushall 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.11.2019 Leczna – Polkowice 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.11.2019 Vizela – Benfica 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
03.11.2019 Tammeka – Paide 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.10.2019 St.Gilloise – Lommel SK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.10.2019 Wimborne – Dorchester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.10.2019 Sp.Espinho – Vilafranquense 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
12.10.2019 Leyton.O – Walsall 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.10.2019 Colchester – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.09.2019 Crvena Zvezda – Indjija 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
07.09.2019 Torquay – Harrogate 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
31.08.2019 Spennymoor – Chester 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.08.2019 Tokushima – Ryukya 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 6:1
10.08.2019 Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.08.2019 Botafogo SP – Oeste 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
27.07.2019 FSV Frankfurt – Belingen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.07.2019 Always Ready – Sport Boys 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Lausanne(Sui) – Servette(Sui) 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
29.06.2019 Para – Blue Eagles 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.06.2019 Belconnen United – W.Weston 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
15.06.2019 Altona Magic – Dandenong 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.06.2019 Molinis – Ayacucho 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
25.05.2019 Khimki – Luch 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.05.2019 Biolog – SKA Rostov 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.05.2019 Royal Pari – Aurora 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.05.2019 NK Krka – Rogaska 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Rosenheim – Illertissen 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 3:4
27.04.2019 Braga.B – Covilha 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
24.03.2019 Fredericia – Nykobing 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
02.03.2019 Hercules – Valencia.B 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 St.Mirren – Alloa 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
01.01.2019 Mickleover – Stafford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
22.12.2018 Waarington – Buxton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.12.2018 Raith – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 St.Ives – Bedworth 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.11.2018 Real Potosi – Destroyers 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
03.11.2018 Derby – Birmingham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
30.10.2018 Billericay – East Thurrorck 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
27.10.2018 Chester – Alfreton 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
20.10.2018 Arbroath – Dumbarton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.10.2018 Riga FC – Metta/LU 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2018 Syrianska – Rynninge 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
14.07.2018 Super Nova – Rezekne 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
23.06.2018 Al Bahri – Al Kahraba 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.06.2018 Antofagasta – Copiapo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.06.2018 Gnistan – NJS 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timisoara – Miroslava 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
26.05.2018 O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.05.2018 Vitavin – Vysehrad 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
05.05.2018 Porto.B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
21.04.2018 Degerfors – Landskrona 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Nitra – Presov 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.04.2018 Tranmere – Gateshead 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
17.03.2018 Ruzomberok – Trencin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.03.2018 Slough – Frome 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
03.02.2018 Accrington – Stevenage 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.01.2018 Kings Lynn – Hereford 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.01.2018 Chesham – Stortford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Bristol Rovers – Bradford 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
17.01.2018 Brondby – F.Amager 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1

Monthly Subscribe Free Matches Prediction Daily Tips

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION
We like to welcome you all and thanks for reviewing to our site.
Our aim is to inform you as accurately as possible.
Earn more money !!!
With our cooperation your profit is guaranteed !!!
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!

7 Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50 79 EURO
subscribe for one week 7 tips everyday one tip
****************************************************************
14 Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50 129 EURO
subscribe for two weeks 14 tips everyday one tip
****************************************************************
30 Days (Single Match/Full Time) ODD:2.00-3.50 179 EURO
subscribe for one month 30 tips everyday one tip

Contact us on e-mail: [email protected]

Whatsapp: +389 78 594 600

Image result for pictures telegram Telegram: +389 78 594 600 Image result for pictures telegram

Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips

Monthly Subscription Archive

MONTTHLY SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH FT ODDS RESULTS %
14.07.2024 Gimnasia Y Tiro – Dep.Madryn X 3.00 0:0  
13.07.2024 Cruzeiro – Bragantino 1 2.10 2:1  
12.07.2024 Kerry – Bray 2 2.30 3:3 X
11.07.2024 Paks – Hunedoara 1-1 2.20 0:2 0:4 X
10.07.2024 Juventud – Oriental 1 2.20 1:1 X
09.07.2024 Spain – France 1 2.70 2:1  
08.07.2024 Inter Turku – Lahti 1-1 2.40 3:0  
06.07.2024 England – Switzerland 1 2.35 1:1 X
05.07.2024 Belouizdad – MC Alger X 3.00 1:0 X
04.07.2024 Waterford – St.Patricks 1 4.20 1:0  
03.07.2024 Kalju – Parnu 1-1 2.40 2:1 4:2  
02.07.2024 Enppi – Arab Contractors X 3.10 2:2  
01.07.2024 France – Belgium 1 2.20 1:0  
30.06.2024 Gremio – Fluminense 1 2.30 1:0  
29.06.2024 KTP – PK-35 1-1 2.35 1:0 1:0  
28.06.2024 Slavia Mozyr – Gomel X 3.25 0:0  
27.06.2024 Lillestrom – KFUM Oslo 1 2.15 2:1  
26.06.2024 Slovakia – Romania X 3.35 1:1  
25.06.2024 Denmark – Serbia X 3.35 0:0  
24.06.2024 N.B.Egypt – B.El Mahalla 1-1 2.35 1:0 5:0  
23.06.2024 Bahia – Cruzeiro 1 2.15 4:1  
22.06.2024 Racing M – Defensor Sp 2 2.35 0:1  
21.06.2024 Auda – RFS 2-2 2.40 0:1 1:3  
20.06.2024 Spain – Italy 1 2.25 1:0  
19.06.2024 VPS – Oulu X 3.20 1:1  
18.06.2024 Smouha – El Daklyeh 2.5 over 2.80 3:2  
17.06.2024 Austria – France 2-2 2.40 0:1 0:1  
16.06.2024 Sandviken – Oddevold 1 2.10 2:0  
15.06.2024 Italy – Albania 1-1 2.10 2:1 2:1  
14.06.2024 Mouloudia.O – Raja Casablanca 2-2 2.40 0:2 0:3  
13.06.2024 Galway – Drogheda 1-1 2.45 1:0 3:0  
12.06.2024 KuPS – Haka 1-1 2.30 0:1 0:1 X
11.06.2024 Greece – Malta 1-1 2.15 2:0 2:0  
10.06.2024 Poland – Turkey 1 2.40 2:1  
09.06.2024 Gimnastic – Ceuta 1 2.10 2:1  
08.06.2024 Malaga – Celta.B 1 2.10 2:1  
07.06.2024 Morocco – Zambia 1-1 2.20 1:0 2:1  
06.06.2024 Algeria – Guinea 1-1 2.20 0:0 1:2 X
05.06.2024 L.R.Vicenza – Carrarese 1 2.25 0:0 X
04.06.2024 Slovenia – Armenia 1-1 2.35 1:0 2:1  
03.06.2024 Assyriska FF – Stocksund 1 2.20 1:0  
02.06.2024 Fredericia – Hobro 1 2.10 0:1 X
01.06.2024 Ostersund – Sandviken 1 2.10 0:2 X
31.05.2024 FC Copenhagen – Randers 1-1 2.40 1:1 2:1 X
30.05.2024 FC Minsk – Soligorsk X 3.35 0:0  
29.05.2024 Tromso – Fredrikstad 1 2.30 3:0  
28.05.2024 Breda – Excelsior 1 2.40 6:2  
27.05.2024 Aalesund – Asane 1-1 2.75 2:0 4:1  
26.05.2024 R.Ferrol – Leganes X 3.35 2:2  
25.05.2024 Jablonec – Zlin 1 2.40 1:0  
24.05.2024 Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor X 3.35 1:1  
23.05.2024 Lyn – Sandnes 1-1 2.40 2:0 5:0  
22.05.2024 V.Plzen – Sparta.P 2 2.30 1:2  
21.05.2024 Oran – USM Alger 1-1 2.40 1:0 1:0  
20.05.2024 Espanyol – R.Oviedo 1 2.25 2:1  
19.05.2024 Aris – PAOK 2-2 2.20 0:1 1:2  
18.05.2024 Everton – Copiapo 1-1 2.40 1:0 1:0  
17.05.2024 Thun – Vaduz 1-1 2.60 3:0 6:3  
16.05.2024 Leeds – Norwich 1-1 2.80 3:0 4:0  
15.05.2024 Olympiakos – AEK 1 2.60 2:0  
14.05.2024 El Gaish – Ismaily X 3.00 1:1  
13.05.2024 F.Constanta – U.Craiova X 3.25 3:3  
12.05.2024 Bochum – B.Leverkusen 2-2 2.35 0:2 0:5  
11.05.2024 Hearts – Dundee FC 1-1 2.40 1:0 3:0  
10.05.2024 Catanzaro – Sampdoria 2 2.45 1:3  
09.05.2024 Atalanta – Marseille 1-1 2.80 1:0 3:0  
08.05.2024 Chrudim – Dukla.P 2 2.00 0:2  
07.05.2024 Osnabruck – Schalke 2 2.05 0:4  
06.05.2024 U.Craiova – FCSB 1 2.05 2:0  
05.05.2024 Nacional – Porto.B 1-1 2.40 2:0 4:0  
04.05.2024 Motherwell – Livingstone 1-1 2.40 2:0 4:1  
03.05.2024 Moreirense – Vizela 1 2.25 1:0  
02.05.2024 Pogon.S – Wisla X 3.20 1:1  
01.05.2024 Botev.P – CSKA Sofia 1 3.10 2:0  
30.04.2024 P.Ferreira – AVS 2 2.40 0:4  
29.04.2024 Hammarby – Vasteras 1-1 2.20 1:0 2:1  
28.04.2024 Fiorentina – Sassuolo 1-1 2.40 1:0 5:1  
27.04.2024 Everton – Brentford 1 2.50 1:0  
26.04.2024 Venezia – Cremonese 1 2.35 2:1  
25.04.2024 Brighton – Manch.City 2-2 2.20 0:3 0:4  
24.04.2024 Sepsi – FCSB X 3.20 2:2  
23.04.2024 Guingamp – Angers 2 3.45 1:2  
22.04.2024 Nacional – Benfica.B 1-1 2.45 2:0 3:1  
21.04.2024 Everton – Nottm.Forest 1 2.25 2:0  
20.04.2024 Celta – Las Palmas 1-1 2.80 2:1 4:1  
19.04.2024 Rio Ave – Arouca X 3.20 1:1  
18.04.2024 Future FC – Pharco 1 2.10 2:0  
17.04.2024 Bayern – Arsenal 2 3.10 1:0 X
16.04.2024 Barcelona – PSG 2 3.20 1:4  
15.04.2024 Grenoble – Angers X 3.00 0:0  
14.04.2024 Ismaily – Future FC X 3.00 1:1  
13.04.2024 Southampton – Watford 1-1 2.35 2:1 3:2  
12.04.2024 Leganes – Espanyol X 3.25 0:0  
11.04.2024 V.Plzen – Fiorentina 2 2.30 0:0 X
10.04.2024 O.Ljubljana – Radomlje 1-1 2.40 1:1 2:2 X
09.04.2024 Southampton – Coventry 1-1 2.40 2:0 2:1  
08.04.2024 Varnamo – GAIS 1 2.30 1:2 X
07.04.2024 Nantes – Lyon 2 2.30 1:3  
06.04.2024 Lens – Le Havre 1-1 2.30 0:0 1:1 X
05.04.2024 Le Mans – Avranches 1-1 2.20 1:1 3:4 X
04.04.2024 Luzern – Yverdon 1-1 2.30 1:0 1:0  
03.04.2024 Utrecht – Zwolle 1-1 2.20 0:0 5:1 X
02.04.2024 Lugano – Basel 1 2.10 2:0  
01.04.2024 St.Gallen – Luzern 1 2.10 1:1 X
31.03.2024 Paks – Ujpest 1-1 2.30 1:1 1:2 X
30.03.2024 Napoli – Atalanta 2 3.30 0:3  
29.03.2024 Radnik – Vojvodina 2-2 2.90 0:3 0:4  
28.03.2024 Esbjerg – Roskilde 1-1 2.40 1:0 4:2  
27.03.2024 Progreso – Rampla Juniors 1-1 2.45 2:1 4:2  
26.03.2024 Norway – Slovakia X 3.25 1:1  
25.03.2024 Montenegro – Macedonia 1 2.50 1:0  
24.03.2024 Santander – Eldense 1 2.10 2:1  
23.03.2024 Sorrento – Juve Stabia 2 2.10 1:2  
22.03.2024 Martigues – Avranches 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0  
21.03.2024 Bosnia – Ukraine 2 2.25 1:2  
20.03.2024 Macedonia U19 – Ukraine U19 2-2 2.65 0:1 0:2  
19.03.2024 Padova – Catania 1 2.15 2:1  
18.03.2024 Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Atalanta 1 2.30 2:1  
17.03.2024 Maribor – Koper 1-1 2.40 1:0 3:1  
16.03.2024 Ath.Bilbao – Alaves 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0  
15.03.2024 U.Cluj – Botosani 1-1 2.45 1:0 3:0  
14.03.2024 Koper – Celje 2-2 2.65 0:1 1:3  
13.03.2024 PSG – Nica 1-1 2.85 2:1 3:1  
12.03.2024 Portsmouth – Burton 1-1 2.35 1:0 2:1  
11.03.2024 Fenix – Dep.Armenio X 3.20 posp  
10.03.2024 Hibernian – Rangers 2-2 2.20 0:1 0:2  
09.03.2024 Girona – Osasuna 1-1 2.40 1:0 2:0  
08.03.2024 Huesca – Andorra 1 2.35 2:0  
07.03.2024 Malavan – Gol Gohar X 3.00 1:0 X
06.03.2024 Sporting – Atalanta 1 2.20 1:1 X
05.03.2024 Real Sociedad – PSG 2 2.75 1:2  
04.03.2024 Angers – AC Ajaccio 1 2.25 3:1  
03.03.2024 FCSB – Petrolul 1-1 2.40 0:0 1:0 X
02.03.2024 Monza – AS Roma 2 2.35 1:4  
01.03.2024 WBA – Coventry 1 2.10 2:1  
29.02.2024 Anorthosis – Aris Limassol 2 2.10 2:3  
28.02.2024 Leixoes – Nacional 2 2.50 1:1 X
27.02.2024 Red Star – GOAL FC 1-1 2.10 2:1 2:1  
26.02.2024 Mirandes – Huesca X 3.20 0:3 X
25.02.2024 FCSB – Botosani 1-1 2.10 1:0 3:2  
24.02.2024 St.Gallen – Lausanne.O 1-1 2.10 0:0 1:0 X
23.02.2024 Utrecht – Heracles 1-1 2.30 0:0 1:0 X
22.02.2024 Dinamo – Betis 2 2.35 1:1 X
21.02.2024 Napoli – Barcelona 2 2.30 1:1 X
20.02.2024 Milton Keynes – Wrexham 1 2.30 1:1 X
19.02.2024 Basaksehir – Kayserispor 1-1 2.75 0:2 2:3 X
18.02.2024 Empoli – Fiorentina 2 2.30 1:1 X
17.02.2024 Fortuna Sittard – AZ Alkmaar 2.5 over 2.15 1:2  
16.02.2024 Sochaux – Epinal 1-1 2.35 0:1 0:1 X
15.02.2024 Servette – Ludogorets 1 2.30 0:0 X
14.02.2024 PAOK – Panathinaikos 1 2.25 0:1 X
13.02.2024 San Lorenzo – Estudiantes X 3.00 1:1  
12.02.2024 Almeria – Ath.Bilbao 2-2 2.85 0:0 0:0 X
11.02.2024 Sevilla – Atl.Madrid 2 2.30 1:0 X
10.02.2024 Nottingham Forest – Newcastle 2 2.10 2:3  
09.02.2024 Roda – Dordrecht 1-1 2.50 1:0 4:1  
08.02.2024 Vizela – Benfica 2-2 2.20 0:1 1:2  
07.02.2024 Atl.Madrid – Ath.Bilbao 1 2.15 0:1 X
06.02.2024 NEC – Den Haag 1-1 2.40 1:0 3:0  
05.02.2024 Tondela – P.Ferreira X 3.20 1:1  
04.02.2024 Brest – Nice X 3.25 0:0  
03.02.2024 Girona – Real Sociedad X 3.35 0:0  
02.02.2024 Ath.Bilbao – Mallorca 1-1 2.40 2:0 4:0  
01.02.2024 Lousanne.O – Luzern 2 2.30 0:3  
31.01.2024 Sheffield Wed – Watford X 3.20 0:0  
30.01.2024 Belouizdad – Oran 1-1 2.30 1:0 2:0  
29.01.2024 Valladolid – R.Santander 1 2.20 3:1  
28.01.2024 PAOK – Panathinaikos 1 2.30 2:1  
27.01.2024 Nigeria – Cameroon 1 2.20 2:0  
26.01.2024 Nea Salamis – APOEL 2-2 2.30 0:2 0:4  
25.01.2024 Bournemouth – Swansea 1-1 2.10 5:0 5:0  
24.01.2024 Leeds – Norwich 1-1 2.30 1:0 1:0  
23.01.2024 Biskra – Belouizdad X 3.00 0:0  
22.01.2024 Chelmsford – Welling 1-1 2.50 1:0 1:0  
21.01.2024 Elche – Valladolid X 3.20 0:0  
20.01.2024 Bordeaux – Nice 2 2.10 2:3  
19.01.2024 Senegal – Cameroon 1 2.15 3:1  
18.01.2024 Atl.Madrid – Real Madrid X 3.25 2:2  
17.01.2024 DR Congo – Zambia X 3.20 1:1  
16.01.2024 Tenerife – Mallorca X 3.25 0:0  
15.01.2024 Atalanta – Frosinone 1-1 2.25 3:0 5:0  
14.01.2024 Real Madrid – Barcelona 1 2.25 4:1  
13.01.2024 Verona – Empoli 1 2.30 2:1  
12.01.2024 Taranto – Picerno X 3.00 1:1  
11.01.2024 Trabzonspor – Samsunspor 1-1 2.20 2:0 2:1  
10.01.2024 Volos – PAOK 2-2 2.15 0:1 0:2  
09.01.2024 Estoril – Porto 2-2 2.35 0:2 0:3  
08.01.2024 OFI – Lamia X 3.25 1:1  
07.01.2024 Salernitana – Juventus 2-2 2.40 1:0 1:2 X
06.01.2024 Fleetwood – Derby 2-2 2.40 0:2 1:3  
05.01.2024 Brentford – Wolves X 3.30 1:1  
04.01.2024 Crystal Palace – Everton X 3.40 0:0  
03.01.2024 Atalanta – Sassuolo 1-1 2.40 1:0 3:1  
02.01.2024 Ross County – Aberdeen 2 2.30 0:3  
01.01.2024 Portsmouth – Stevenage 1 2.10 2:1  

Sms

MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION FOR HT/FT X-1,X-X,X-2
With our HT/FT subscription for X-1,X-X,X-2 matches
your profit is guaranteed !!!
Be with us every day and together will have a good profit …
This is the best solution with small deposit to make good profit.
Looking forward to do business with those who are serious.
We hope for long cooperation !!
Game information you can get
by skrill , neteller or bitcoin
For Today 15.07.2024 match is
HT/FT  X-1 ODD:5.70

7 Days (Half Time/Full Time) ODD:4.50-7.50 99 EURO
subscribe for one week 7 tips everyday one HT/FT tip
****************************************************************
14 Days (Half Time/Full Time) ODD:4.50-7.50 149 EURO
subscribe for two weeks 14 tips everyday one HT/FT tip
****************************************************************
30 Days (Half Time/Full Time) ODD:4.50-7.50 199 EURO
subscribe for one month 30 tips everyday one HT/FT tip

Contact us on e-mail: [email protected]

Whatsapp: +389 78 594 600

Image result for pictures telegram Telegram: +389 78 594 600 Image result for pictures telegram

Montly Subscribe Free Matches Predict Dayli Tips

Sms Archive

SMS ARCHIVE
DATA MATCH HT-FT ODDS RESULTS %
14.07.2024 CFR Cluj – Din.Bucharest X-1 5.70 1:2 3:2 X
13.07.2024 Zenit – Krasnodar X-1 5.70 3:0 4:2 X
12.07.2024 Palestino – S.Wanderers X-1 5.70 1:0 3:1 X
11.07.2024 El Gaish – Zamalek X-2 5.70 0:1 1:2 X
10.07.2024 Netherland – England X-1 5.70 1:1 1:2 X
09.07.2024 Los Andes – Quilmes X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1 X
08.07.2024 Stromsgodset – Sandefjord X-1 5.70 1:1 1:1 X
07.07.2024 Saprissa – Herediano X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1 X
06.07.2024 Penarol – Maldonado X-1 5.70 0:1 1:1 X
05.07.2024 Belouizdad – MC Alger X-X 6.50 1:0 1:0 X
04.07.2024 Waterford – St.Patricks X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
03.07.2024 Binacional – Dep.Coopsol X-1 5.70 3:0 3:0 X
02.07.2024 S.Africa – Eswatini X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
01.07.2024 Al Masry – El Gounah X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
30.06.2024 England – Slovakia X-1 5.70 0:1 1:1 X
29.06.2024 All Boys – Patronato X-X 6.50 0:0 1:0 X
28.06.2024 Al Ahly – Pharco X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1 X
27.06.2024 Resistencia – Martin Ledesma X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2 X
26.06.2024 Riga FC – Auda X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
25.06.2024 Suwon FC – Gwangju X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
24.06.2024 Landskrona – Orgryte X-1 5.70 2:2 4:3  
23.06.2024 Palmeiras – Juventude X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1  
22.06.2024 Racing M – Defensor Sp X-2 5.70 0:1 0:1 X
21.06.2024 Zamalek – Pharko X-X 6.50 1:0 2:0 X
20.06.2024 Spain – Italy X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
19.06.2024 Flora – Tammeka X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
18.06.2024 Turkey – Georgia X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
17.06.2024 Los Andes – Canuelas X-1 5.70 0:2 3:2  
16.06.2024 Pitea – Taby X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
15.06.2024 Fes – Sale X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
14.06.2024 FAR Rabat – FUS Rabat X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
13.06.2024 Dundalk – Sligo.R X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
12.06.2024 SJK – Ekenas X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
11.06.2024 U.San Martin – Ayacucho X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
10.06.2024 S.Morning – Recoleta X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
09.06.2024 Bryne – Asane X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
08.06.2024 Lithuania – Latvia X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
07.06.2024 Shelbourne – Dundalk X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
06.06.2024 Jordan – Tajikistan X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0  
05.06.2024 Tunis – E.Guinea X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
04.06.2024 Italy – Turkey X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
03.06.2024 England – Bosnia X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0  
02.06.2024 Huila – Real Cartagena X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
01.06.2024 Brage – Osters X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
31.05.2024 Enkopings SK – Jarfalla X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
30.05.2024 FC Minsk – Soligorsk X-X 6.50 0:0 0:0  
29.05.2024 El Gaish – Bur Fouad X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
28.05.2024 Berkane – Chabab.M X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
27.05.2024 Bryne – Ranheim X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2  
26.05.2024 Valladolid – Villarreal B X-1 5.70 0:0 3:2  
25.05.2024 Hradec Kralove – Teplice X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
24.05.2024 Raja Casablanca – Berkane X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0 X
23.05.2024 Norrby – Trollhattan X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1  
22.05.2024 Ludogorets – Lok.Plovdiv X-1 5.70 3:0 3:0 X
21.05.2024 Luzern – Laussane Ouchy X-1 5.70 0:2 1:2 X
20.05.2024 Zaglebie – LKSA Lodz X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1 X
19.05.2024 Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0 X
18.05.2024 River Plata – Belgrano X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
17.05.2024 Gornik.Z – Puszcza X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1 X
16.05.2024 Jablonec – Pardubice X-1 5.70 0:0 3:0  
15.05.2024 Hamilton – Inverness X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1 X
14.05.2024 El Gaish – Ismaily X-X 6.50 0:0 1:1  
13.05.2024 Fiorentina – Monza X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
12.05.2024 Betis – Almeria X-1 5.70 2:1 3:2 X
11.05.2024 FCSB – CFR Cluj X-1 5.70 0:0 0:1 X
10.05.2024 Como – Cosenza X-1 5.70 0:1 1:1 X
09.05.2024 St.Gilloise – Antwerp X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
08.05.2024 Real Madrid – Bayern X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
07.05.2024 Wuppertaler – F.Dusseldorf II X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
06.05.2024 Pogon.S – Puszcza X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
05.05.2024 Braga – Casa Pia X-1 5.70 1:1 4:3  
04.05.2024 Aberdeen – St.Johnstone X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
03.05.2024 Santa Clara – Os Belenenses X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
02.05.2024 Sonderjyske – Fredericia X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
01.05.2024 Novi Pazar – FK Vozdovac X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
30.04.2024 Institute – Ballymena X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
29.04.2024 Othellos.A – Zakakiou X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
28.04.2024 Celje – O.Ljubljana X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
27.04.2024 Newcastle – Sheff.Utd X-1 5.70 1:1 5:1  
26.04.2024 St.Pauli – Hansa.R X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
25.04.2024 Vasteras – Mjallby X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
24.04.2024 U.Cluj – Poli Lasi X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
23.04.2024 Paks – Kisvarda X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
22.04.2024 Sevilla – Mallorca X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
21.04.2024 Aston Villa – Bournemouth X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
20.04.2024 Manch.City – Chelsea X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
19.04.2024 Sturm – SK Rapid X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
18.04.2024 Domzale – Koper X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
17.04.2024 Brann – HamKam X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
16.04.2024 Portsmouth – Barnsley X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2  
15.04.2024 Alcorcon – Villarreal B X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
14.04.2024 Albacete – Tenerife X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
13.04.2024 Valladolid – Eldense X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
12.04.2024 Augsburg – Union Berlin X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
11.04.2024 Leverkusen – West Ham X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
10.04.2024 Celje – Bravo X-1 5.70 1:0 2:1 X
09.04.2024 Stevenage – Barnsey X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
08.04.2024 Auxerre – Troyes X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
07.04.2024 Verona – Genoa X-1 5.70 1:1 1:2 X
06.04.2024 AS Roma – Lazio X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
05.04.2024 UTA Arad – FC Botosani X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
04.04.2024 Young Boys – Grasshoppers X-1 5.70 3:0 3:0 X
03.04.2024 U.Cluj – Hermannstadt X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
02.04.2024 Juventus – Lazio X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
01.04.2024 Din.Buchares – P.Ploesti X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1 X
31.03.2024 Nice – Nantes X-1 5.70 0:1 1:2 X
30.03.2024 Torino – Monza X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
29.03.2024 Maribor – Radomlje X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
28.03.2024 Padova – Pergolettese X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
27.03.2024 Naft M.I.S – Shahre Raz X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
26.03.2024 Hungary – Kosovo X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
25.03.2024 Sweden – Albania X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
24.03.2024 Antofagasta – Arica X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
23.03.2024 Cambuur – Telstar X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
22.03.2024 Red Star – Nancy X-X 6.50 0:0 1:1  
21.03.2024 Georgia – Luxembourg X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0 X
20.03.2024 Turkey U19 – Romania U19 X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
19.03.2024 Gimnasia y Tiro – Almirante Brown X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
18.03.2024 Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses X-X 6.50 0:0 1:1  
17.03.2024 Celje – Radomlje X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
16.03.2024 Mallorca – Granada X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
15.03.2024 Estoril – Portimonense X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
14.03.2024 B.Leverkusen – Qarabag X-1 5.70 0:0 3:2  
13.03.2024 Dundee FC – Aberdeen X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
12.03.2024 Arsenal – Porto X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
11.03.2024 Juve Stabia – Taranto X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
10.03.2024 Club Brugge – Leuven X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1  
09.03.2024 Trabzonspor – Karagumruk X-1 5.70 1:1 5:1  
08.03.2024 Barcelona – Mallorca X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
07.03.2024 O.Ljubljana – Koper X-1 5.70 2:2 2:4 X
06.03.2024 Aris – Panetolikos X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
05.03.2024 Wimbledon – Grimsby X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
04.03.2024 Rouen – Sochaux X-X 6.50 1:0 1:0 X
03.03.2024 Raja Casablanca – Safi X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
02.03.2024 Braga – Estrela X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
01.03.2024 Cukarecki – Napredak X-1 5.70 0:1 2:1 X
29.02.2024 Smouha – Future FC X-X 6.50 1:1 1:1  
28.02.2024 Besiktas – Konyaspor X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0 X
27.02.2024 Orleans – Sochaux X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
26.02.2024 Galatasaray – Antalyaspor X-1 5.70 2:1 2:1 X
25.02.2024 Rio Ave – Sporting X-2 5.70 2:2 3:3 X
24.02.2024 St.Etienne – Annecy X-1 5.70 2:0 2:1 X
23.02.2024 Bologna – Verona X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0 X
22.02.2024 Sanat-Naft – Foolad X-X 6.50 0:0 0:2 X
21.02.2024 Feirense – Academica Viseu X-X 6.50 0:0 0:3 X
20.02.2024 Raja Casablanca – Agadir X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0 X
19.02.2024 Tenerife – Eldense X-X 6.50 1:0 1:0 X
18.02.2024 Betis – Alaves X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
17.02.2024 Espanyol – Mirandes X-1 5.70 1:0 3:0 X
16.02.2024 Leixoes – P.Ferreira X-X 6.50 0:1 1:1 X
15.02.2024 Platense – Belgrano X-1 5.70 0:1 0:1 X
14.02.2024 PSG – Real Sociedad X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
13.02.2024 FUS Rabat – Safi X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 X
12.02.2024 Niort – Nancy X-1 5.70 0:1 2:1 X
11.02.2024 Eibar – Zaragoza X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
10.02.2024 Moreirense – Chaves X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
09.02.2024 St.Truiden – Kortrijk X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
08.02.2024 V.Guimaraes – Gil Vicente X-1 5.70 3:1 3:1 X
07.02.2024 Atl.Madrid – Ath.Bilbao X-1 5.70 0:1 0:1 X
06.02.2024 Coventry – Sheffield Wed X-1 5.70 1:1 4:1  
05.02.2024 Bastia – AC Ajaccio X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
04.02.2024 Braga – Plymouth X-1 5.70 1:0 1:0 X
03.02.2024 Swansea – Plymouth X-1 5.70 0:1 0:1 X
02.02.2024 Willem II – Cambuur X-1 5.70 1:1 1:1 X
01.02.2024 Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin X-1 5.70 1:0 1:1 X
31.01.2024 Atl.Madrid – Rayo Vallecano X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
30.01.2024 Elgin – Clyde X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
29.01.2024 Bordeaux – Angers X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
28.01.2024 Union Berlin – Darmstadt X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
27.01.2024 Nice – Metz X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
26.01.2024 Eibar – Mirandes X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
25.01.2024 Atl.Madrid – Sevilla X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
24.01.2024 Basaksehir – Fenerbahce X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1  
23.01.2024 Bordeaux – Valenciennes X-1 5.70 0:0 3:1  
22.01.2024 Benevento – Casertana X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
21.01.2024 St.Gilloise – St.Truiden X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1  
20.01.2024 Young Boys – Grasshoppers X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
19.01.2024 Alaves – Cadiz X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
18.01.2024 Zakakiou – Paeek X-1 5.70 1:1 4:2  
17.01.2024 Ticino – Vado X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
16.01.2024 Mali – S.Africa X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
15.01.2024 USM Alger – Oran X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0  
14.01.2024 Benfica – Rio Ave X-1 5.70 1:1 4:1  
13.01.2024 Ferrol – Espanyol X-X 6.50 0:0 0:0  
12.01.2024 Portimonense – Farense X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0  
11.01.2024 Juventus – Frosinone X-1 5.70 2:0 4:0 X
10.01.2024 Liverpool – Fulham X-1 5.70 0:1 2:1 X
09.01.2024 Dundela – Institute X-1 5.70 0:0 1:2 X
08.01.2024 AEK Larnaca – Zakakiou X-1 5.70 1:0 2:0 X
07.01.2024 Panathinaikos – Panetolikos X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1  
06.01.2024 Raja Casablanca – Mouloudia.O X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0
05.01.2024 Iran – Burkina Faso X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1
04.01.2024 Panetolikos – Panserraikos X-1 5.70 1:1 3:2
03.01.2024 Real Madrid – Mallorca X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0
02.01.2024 AC Milan – Cagliari X-1 5.70 2:0 4:1 X
01.01.2024 Derby – Peterborough X-1 5.70 1:1 2:3 X

Free Adi Bet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE TIPS


Data : 15/07/2024


16:30  Italy U19  –  Norway U19  1  ODD:1.65

18:00  Haka  –  Ilves  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.60

19:00 Pyramids – Al Nasr 2.5 over ODD:1.50

19:00 Hammarby – Goteborg 2.5 over ODD:1.75

21:15 Hafnarfjordur – Kopavogur BTS(GG) ODD:1.60



Data : 14/07/2024

14:00  Djurgarden  –  Varnamo  1  ODD:1.55

FT:1:0

15:00  Jerv  –  Viking 2  1  ODD:1.55

FT:2:1

16:00  Ekenas  –  Inter Turku  2  ODD:1.65

FT:0:7

16:00  Gremio  –  Operario  1  ODD:1.40

FT:3:1

18:00  CFR Cluj  –  D.Bucharest  1  ODD:1.65

FT:3:2

21:00  N.Potosi  –  Wilstermann  1  ODD:1.40

FT:0:0


Data : 13/07/2024

15:00  TPS Turku  –  SaLPa  1  ODD:1.60

FT:2:3

17:00  Viking  –  Kristiansund 1  ODD:1.40

FT:2:0

17:00  Lillestrom  –  Stromsgodset  2.5 over ODD:1.70

FT:3:1

18:30  U.Espanola  –  Magallanes  BTS(GG) ODD:1.70

FT:0:5

19:10  Chacarita.J  –  Quilmes  1.5 over ODD:1.60

FT:0:4

20:00  CA Estudiantes  –  Talleres  1.5 over  ODD:1.65

FT:2:1

20:00  N.B.Egypt  –  Smouha  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

FT:1:2

21:00  SA Bulo Bulo  –  O.Petrolero  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

FT:1:2


Data : 12/07/2024

18:00  JJL Jyvaskyla  –  VIFK  2.5 over  ODD:1.50

FT:0:0

19:00  Sarpsbourg 08  –  Rosenborg  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.50

FT:4:1

20:00  Al Ahly  –  Pyramids  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.70

FT:3:2

20:45  Waxford  –  Cobh.R  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.60

FT:3:0

20:45  Bohemians  –  Sligo.R  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.80

FT:0:2

21:00  Santa Cruz  –  Royal Pari  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.65

FT:posp


Data : 11/07/2024

18:00 Bravo(Slo) – Connah’s Q(Wal) 2.5 over ODD:1.50

FT:0:1

19:00  Paks(Hun)  –  Huneddoara(Rom)  1  ODD:1.45

FT:0:4

19:00  Sheriff(Mda)  –  Zira(Aze)  1  ODD:1.65

FT:0:1

19:00  UNA Strassen(Lux)  –  KuPS(Fin)  2  ODD:1.55

FT:0:0

20:00  El Gaish  –  Zamalek  2  ODD:1.60

FT:1:2

20:30  Wisla(Pol)  –  KF Llapi(Kos)  1  ODD:1.65

FT:2:0

21:15 Fram – KR Reykjavik BTS(GG) ODD:1.40

FT:1:0


Data : 10/07/2024

18:00  Flora(Est)  –  Celje(Slo)  2  ODD:1.45

FT:0:5

19:00  Slovan.B(Svk)  –  Struga(Mkd)  1  ODD:1.45

FT:4:2

20:00  Velez(BiH)  –  Inter.E(And)  1  ODD:1.40

FT:1:1

20:00  Atenas  –  Cerrito  1.5 over  ODD:1.55

FT:1:0

21:00  Holland  –  England  1.5 over  ODD:1.50

FT:1:2


Data : 09/07/2024

17:30  FK Panevezys(Ltu)  –  HJK(Fin)  2  ODD:1.45

FT:3:0

17:30  Inter Turku 2  –  Ilves 2  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.40

FT:5:1

21:00  Virtus(San)  –  FCSB(Rom)  2  ODD:1.40

FT:1:7

21:30 Montevideo.C – Plaza Colonia 2 over ODD:1.55

FT:0:1


Data : 08/07/2024

16:30  Al Ittihad  –  Pyramids  2  ODD:1.45

FT:0:4

17:00  Inter Turku  –  Lahti  1  ODD:1.50

FT:3:0

17:30  VJS  –  TPV  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.55

FT:6:2

18:00  Al Ahly  –  El Gaish  1-1  ODD:1.75

FT:0:0 2:0

21:00 3 De Febrero – Colegiales 2 over ODD:1.55

FT:1:0


Data : 07/07/2024

17:30  KuPS  –  Gnistan  1  ODD:1.45

FT:3:1

18:00 El Gounah – Ceramica.C BTS(GG) ODD:1.85

FT:0:0

18:00  Zamalek  –  Ismaily  1  ODD:1.55

FT:2:1

21:00  Fortaleza  –  Fluminense  1  ODD:1.75

FT:1:0

23:00 Internacional – Vasco 1 ODD:1.55

FT:1:2


Data : 06/07/2024

15:00  KaPa  –  TPS Turku  2  ODD:1.65

FT:0:0

16:00  Akranes  –  Kopavogur  1  ODD:1.55

FT:8:0

19:00  Valur  –  Fylkir  1  ODD:1.40

FT:4:0

20:30  Penarol  –  Maldonado  1  ODD:1.40

FT:1:1

21:00  Netherland  –  Turkey  1  ODD:1.60

FT:2:1

22:00  Goias  –  Chapecoense-SC  1  ODD:1.65

FT:1:2


Data : 05/07/2024

18:00  JaPS  –  KTP  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.45

FT:0:0

18:00  Staal.J  –  Vidar  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.40

FT:3:2

20:00  Plaza Colonia  – Albion  BTS(GG) ODD:1.90

FT:0:2

20:00  Runavik  –  07 Vestur  1  ODD:1.50

FT:4:0


Data : 04/07/2024

18:00  El Gaish  –  Al Ittihad  2 over  ODD:1.85

FT:0:0

19:00  FCSB  –  Hunedoara  1  ODD:1.40

FT:3:0

20:45 Drogheda – Shelbourne 2 over ODD:1.55

FT:1:1

20:45  Finn Harps  –  Kerry  1  ODD:1.70

FT:1:0

20:45  UC Dublin  –  Athlone  2 over  ODD:1.40

FT:1:2

21:00  Shamrock.R  –  Dundalk   1  ODD:1.45

FT:1:0


Data : 03/07/2024

15:00  Lesoto  –  Angola  2  ODD:1.55

FT:1:3

17:00  Kalju  –  Parnu  1  ODD:1.55

FT:4:2

17:30  NJS  –  PEPO  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.65

FT:3:3

18:00  Kiffen  –  JaPS 2  1  ODD:1.40

FT:4:0

18:00 C.Cleopatra – Ismaily BTS(GG) ODD:1.85

FT:1:0

21:30  Vikingur.R  –  Stjarnan  1  ODD:1.45

FT:1:0


Data : 02/07/2024

17:00  Valmeira  –  Riga FC  2 over  ODD:1.40

FT:2:2

18:00  Romania  –  Holland  2  ODD:1.40

FT:0:3

18:00 Enppi – Arab Contractor 2 over ODD:1.45

FT:2:2

19:00  Auda  –  Grobina  2.5 over  ODD:1.45

FT:0:1

20:00  Akureyri  –  Valur  2.5 over  ODD:1.45

FT:3:2

21:00  Austria  –  Turkey  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.75

FT:1:2


Data : 01/07/2024

17:00  Hodd  –  Viking 2   1  ODD:1.45

FT:2:1

18:00  Al Masry  –  El Gounah  1  ODD:1.65

FT:2:1

19:00  El Gaish  –  Al Ahly  2 ODD:1.40

FT:0:4

19:00  Karlstad  –  Pitea  2.5 over  ODD:1.55

FT:6:0

20:00  Oeste  –  Juventus-SP  BTS(GG)  ODD:1.85

FT:0:1

21:00  Portugal  –  Slovenia  1  ODD:1.40

FT:0:0


CONTACT

[email protected]
Whatsapp: +389 78 594 600

 

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

Histats




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites


Copyright © 2016 All Rights Reserved.