Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE  TIPS  


Data : 17/07/2019


18:00    GBK Kokkola   –   PK-37     1-1    ODD:1.85

18:00   Chikbura(Geo)   –   Fola(Lux)     1     ODD:1.75

19:00    AIK(Swe)   –   Ararat(Arm)     2.5 over    ODD:1.70

19:30   Ludogorets(Bul)   –   Ferencvaros(Hun)    1     ODD:1.80

20:00   CFR Cluj(Rom)    –   FC Astana(Kaz)    1    ODD:1.75

20:15   Maribor(Slo)   –   Valur(Ice)     1    ODD:1.50

20:45   Celtic(Sco)    –    Sarajevo(BiH)    2.5 over    ODD:1.50

20:45   Stirling   –   Arbroath     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70


baner 

 baner mybaner


Data : 16/07/2019

15:00    Melaka Utd   –   PKNS FC     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

17:00   Shkendija(Mkd)   –   Kalju(Est)     2.5 over     ODD:1.50 

 FT:1:2

17:00    Benants(Arm)   –   Cukaricki(Srb)     2    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:5

20:00   HB Torshavn(Fai)   –   HJK(Fin)    2     ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

20:00   Valletta(Mlt)    –   Dudelange(Lux)    2.5 over    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

20:00   Thor Akureyri   –   Njardvik     2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:2:1

20:45   Alloa    –    Elgin    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:3:3

21:15   Fjolnir   –   Fram     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

21:15   Throttur   –   Grotta     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:1

21:30    Porto(Por)   –   Fulham(Eng)    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:0


Data : 15/07/2019

17:00    Gaz Metan   –   Targoviste     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:2

18:00   Zlin   –   Slavia Prag     2     ODD:1.50 

 FT:0:1

19:00    Lok.Moscow   –   Kazan     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

19:00   Sundsvall   –   Hammarby    2.5 over     ODD:2.00 

 FT:2:3

19:00   Hobro    –   Aarhus    2     ODD:2.15   

FT:1:1

19:30   Dunav Ruse   –   Levski     2    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:4

20:15   Scheweinfurt    –    Aubstadt    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1

20:45   UC Dublin   –   Bohemians     2    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:0

21:00   Floresta EC   –   Jacuipense     1    ODD:2.10   

FT:2:2

21:15    Grindavik   –   Akranes    2.5 over    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1


Data : 14/07/2019

17:45    Bravo   –   O.Ljubljana     2    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:2

18:00   Brondby   –   Silkeborg     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

19:00    Kopavogur   –   Akureyri     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:1

20:00   FCSB   –   FC Hermannstadt    1-1     ODD:2.05   

FT:2:1 4:3

20:00   Cherno More    –   Lok.Plovdiv    1     ODD:2.05 

 FT:3:1

21:00   Algiria   –   Nigeria    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.10   

FT:2:1

21:00   Domzale    –    Rudar    2.5 over    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:2

21:00   San Lorenzo   –   Libertad     2    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

22:00   Fenix   –   Rampla Juniors     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:0

23:15    San Jose   –   Aurora    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:3:0

23:30    U.Calera   –   Nublense    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1


Data : 13/07/2019

16:00    AIK   –   Elfsborg     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:3:0

16:00   Sola   –   Fredrikstad     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2

16:00    Egersunds   –   Brattvag     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:5:0

17:00   Pribram   –   Teplice    BTS(GG)     ODD:1.75   

FT:1:1

18:00   Sp.Moscow    –   Sochi    1     ODD:1.40   

FT:1:0

20:00   Din.Zagreb   –   Rijeka    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:00   CFR Cluj    –    Poli Lasi    1    ODD:1.40   

FT:1:1

20:15    Maribor   –   Triglav     2.5 over    ODD:1.60 

 FT:1:2

21:00   Always Ready   –   Sport Boys    2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:postponed

21:00    Bodo/Glimt   –   Ranheim    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:5:1

22:00    Fortaleza   –   Avai    1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:0

22:00     Gremio   –   Vasco    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

22:00    Fuerza.A    –   Emelec     2     ODD:1.70   

FT:1:4


Data : 12/07/2019

18:00    Jablonec   –   Bohemians 1905     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:0

18:00   AEK(Gre)   –   Trencin(Svk)     1     ODD:1.65 

 FT:1:2

19:00    Club Brugge(Bel)   –   Lok.Zagreb(Cro)     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

19:00   Montpellier(Fra)   –   Beziers(Fra)     1-1     ODD:2.00 

 FT:1:1 2:2

19:00   PSV(Ned)    –   Aris(Gre)    1   ODD:1.50 

 FT:3:0

19:00   Levanger   –   Arendal    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:3

19:00   Midtjylland    –    Esbjerg    2.5 over    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:0

20:00    CSKA Sofia   –   Etar     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:2

20:00   Luzern   –   E.Frankfurt    2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:3

20:45    Shellbourne   –   Cabinteely    2.5 over     ODD:1.80 

 FT:1:1


Data : 11/07/2019

18:00    Flora(Est)   –   Radnicki Nis(Srb)     2    ODD:1.95   

FT:2:0

18:30   Balzan(Met)   –   Domzale(Slo)     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:3:4

19:00    Debrecen(Hun)   –   Kukesi(Alb)     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

19:00   Sparta.N(Mda)   –   Neftchi Baku(Aze)     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:0:3

20:00   O.Ljubljana(Slo)    –   RFS(Lat)    1   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:3

20:30   Zeta(Mne)   –   MOL Vidi(Hun)    2    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:5

20:45   Cliftonville(N.Ire)    –    Haugesund(Nor)    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:1

20:45    St.Patricks(Irl)   –   Norrkoping(Swe)     2    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:2

21:00   Madagaskar   –   Tunisia   2   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:3

21:15    Fram   –   Leiknir    BTS(GG)     ODD:1.50   

FT:2:1

21:15    Magni   –   Thor Akureyri     2     ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1


Data : 10/07/2019

12:30    Jeju   –   Seoul     2   ODD:2.05   

FT:4:2

13:30   Pusamania Borneo   –   PSIS Semarang    1    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:0

18:00    Senegal   –   Benin     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:0

19:00   Odd   –   Stabaek     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:2:1

19:00   Varbergs    –   Degerfors    1   ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

20:45   Linfield(N.Ire)   –   Rosenborg(Nor)    2    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:2

20:45   Dundalk(Ire)    –    Riga FC(Lat)    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

21:00    Nigeria   –   S.Africa     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:1

22:00    Valur(Ice)   –   Maribor(Slo)     2     ODD:1.90   

FT:0:3


Data : 09/07/2019

16:00    Ararat(Arm)   –   AIK(Swe)     2   ODD:1.65 

 FT:2:1

17:00   Lille   –   Dunkerque     1-1    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0 2:1

18:00    Kalju(Est)   –   Shkendija(Mkd)     2    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

19:00   Troyes   –   Bourg     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:2:0

19:45   Sarajevo(BiH)    –   Celtic(Sco)     2    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

20:00   TNS(Wal)   –   KF Feronikeli(Kos)    1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:2

20:00   Suduva(Ltu)    –    Crvena Zvezda(Srb)    2    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:0

20:00    Luzern   –   Crystal Palace     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

22:00    Cobresal   –   Deportes.V     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:3:0


Data : 08/07/2019

18:00    Mali   –   Ivory Coast     0-2   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1

19:00   AFC Eskilstuna   –   Djurgarden     2    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

19:00    Elfsborg   –   Helsingborg     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

21:00   Ghana   –   Tunisia     2-3     ODD:1.95   

FT:1:1

21:15    Hafnarfjordur   –   Vikingur.R     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:0

22:00    Cianciano   –   Santa Rosa     1     ODD:1.55   

FT:5:0


Data : 07/07/2019

15:00    Isloch Minsk   –   Slavia Mozyr     1   ODD:1.95   

FT:2:1

15:00   GBK Kokkola   –   Vaajakoski     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:2:0

15:00    Arendal   –   Byasen     1-1    ODD:2.10   

FT:1:0 3:0

15:00   Felda   –   Selanger     2.5 over     ODD:1.60 

 FT:1:2

16:00   Hodd   –   Levanger     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2

17:00    Fredrikstad   –   Egersunds     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

17:30     Ilves   –   SJK     1    ODD:1.90     

FT:3:0

19:00   Delfin   –   Fuerza.A    1-1    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:0 1:0

20:00    Atalanta Utd   –   NY Red Bull     2.5 over     ODD:1.90   

FT:3:3

20:00     Volta Redonda   –   Boa    1    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:0

21:00   Algeria   –   Guinea   1   ODD:1.65   

FT:3:0

21:15     Breidablik   –    Kopavogur     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2


Data : 06/07/2019

16:00    Honka   –   KuPS     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70    FT:1:2

16:00   AC Kajanni   –   TPS Turku    2    ODD:1.70   FT:0:1

16:00    Kaisar   –   Shakhtar.K     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

16:00   Goteborg   –   Sundsvall     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:1

16:00    Kristianstads   –   Ljungskile     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

18:00      Throttur   –   Magni     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:7:0

18:00   Vastmannaeyjar   –   KR Reykjavik    2   ODD:1.45   

FT:1:2

18:15    Sporting Cristal   –   Cesar Vallejo     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

19:00     CFR Cluj   –   Viitorul Constanta    1    ODD:1.95   

FT:0:1

21:00     Egipt   –    S.Africa     1     ODD:1.60   

FT:0:1

23:00    Ypiranga FC    –   Acreano     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:0


Data : 05/07/2019

17:30    Inter Turku   –   Lahti     1   ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0

17:45   Din.Minsk   –   BATE    2    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:2

18:00    Marocco   –   Benin     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

18:00     Paide   –   Kuressaare     2.5 over     ODD:1.65   

FT:6:1

18:30    Narva   –   Kalju     2     ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

18:45      FK Liepaja   –   Spartaks     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:2

19:00   Valerenga   –   Bodo/Glimt    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65   

FT:6:0

20:45    Galway   –   Shelbourne     2     ODD:1.65   

FT:0:3

20:45     Derry City   –   Dundalk    2    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:2

21:00     Uganda   –    Senegal     2     ODD:1.60     

FT:0:1


Data : 04/07/2019

17:30    Mikkeli   –   MiPK     2.5 over   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

19:00   Charlton(Eng)   –   GazMetan(Rom)    1    ODD:2.10   

FT:1:0

19:00    Lunds   –   Trollhattan     2    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:1

19:00     Umea   –   Sollentuna     1     ODD:1.85   

FT:0:3

19:00    Nykopings   –   Vasalunds     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

20:00      Valur   –   Akureyri     2.5 over    ODD:1.70   

FT:3:1

20:45   Cliftonville(N.Ire)   –   Barry(Wal)    1   ODD:1.40   

FT:4:0

21:15     Keflavik   –   Haukar     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.85   

FT:1:1

21:15     Leiknir   –   Fjolnir    2.5 over    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2

21:15       Kari   –    Tindastall     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:4:0


Data : 03/07/2019

18:00   CSKA Moscow(Rus)   –   FK Rostov(Rus)     1   ODD:1.65   

FT:1:2

18:00   Maribor(Slo)   –   Gorica(Cro)    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.55   

FT:4:1

19:00   Suduva   –   Kauno Zalgiris     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

19:00   Lindingo IFK   –   Karlbergs     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.90   

FT:1:0

19:00   Skovde   –   Torns     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1

19:00   Strasbourg(Fra)  –   Zurich(Sui)     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:1

19:00   Luzern(Sui)   –   Aarau(Sui)    2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:3:0

19:30   Heist(Bel)   –   KV Mechelen(Bel)     2     ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

19:30   Ludogorets   –   Lok.Plovdiv   1   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:0

20:15    MOL Vidi(Hun)   –    Dun.Streda(Sck)     2.5 over    ODD:1.75   

FT:3:1


Data : 02/07/2019

17:30   Ekenas   –   KTP     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:4

17:30   TPV   –   TPS Turku    2    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:4

18:00   Gvinea-Bisau   –   Ghana     2    ODD:1.50   

FT:0:1

19:00   Vinbergs   –   Tvaakers      2     ODD:1.45   

FT:0:1

19:00   Karlstad    –   Ryninge     2.5 over     ODD:1.65   

FT:5:0

19:30   Assyriska IK  –   Lindome     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:2

21:00    Mauritania   –    Tunisia     2    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0


Data : 01/07/2019

18:30   Elva   –   Flora U21     2.5 over    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:3

19:00   Oddevold   –   Ljungskile    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70 

 FT:0:1

19:00   Hacken   –   Hammarby     2.5 over    ODD:1.85   

FT:2:0

19:00   Djurgarden   –   Kalmar      1     ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

20:45   Sligo.R   –   UC Dublin      1     ODD:1.75   

FT:5:1

20:45   St.Patricks   –   Shamrock.R     0-2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

21:15    Grindavir   –    Hafnarfjordur     2    ODD:2.10   

FT:0:0

21:15    Vikingur   –   Akranes     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.65 

 FT:0:0

CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

HISTATS




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites

Copyright 2016 Www.Adi-Bet.Com