Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE  TIPS  


Data : 16/10/2018


18:00    Iran   –   Bolivia     1     ODD:1.60

19:45   Brazil   –   Argentina   1    ODD:1.60

20:45   France   –   Germany   1    ODD:2.00

20:45   Norway   –   Bulgaria    2-3   ODD:1.90

20:45    Slovenia   –   Cyprus     1     ODD:1.70

20:45    Workington   –   Whitby     3+    ODD:1.80

20:45    Warrington   –   Stafford     1     ODD:1.80

20:45   Tamworth   –   Kettering    2   ODD:1.90

20:45   Ukraina   –   Czech Republic    1    ODD:1.75

20:45   Belgium   –   Holland     BTS    ODD:1.70


baner 

 baner mybaner


Data :15/10/2018

15:05    Al-Ain   –   Al Dhafra     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:0

20:30    Sacachispas   –   Talleres(R.E)     1     ODD:2.15   

FT:1:0

20:45    Iceland   –   Switzerland     BTS    ODD:1.80 

FT:1:2

20:45    Spain   –   England     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:2:3

20:45   Belarus   –   Moldova    1   ODD:1.50   

FT:0:0

20:45   Bosford   –   Witton     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:Postponed


Data :14/10/2018

13:45    Koge   –   Silkeborg     BTS     ODD:1.65   

FT:1:2

14:30    Sparta.R   –   Cambuur     2-3     ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

15:00    Romania   –   Serbia     BTS    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0

15:00   Mjallby   –   Utsiktens     1     ODD:1.45   

FT:1:1

16:45   Twente   –   Maastricht    1   ODD:1.55   

FT:0:1

17:00   Cobreloa   –   Nublense     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:0

17:00   V.Haugesund   –   Valerenga 2   BTS    ODD:1.90   

FT:3:3

20:30  UAI Urquiza   –   Flandria   0-2   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:30   Almirante Brown   –   Comunicaciones   1   ODD:2.10   

FT:4:2

21:00   Cerro CA    –   River Plate   BTS   ODD:1.95   

FT:1:2

22:00    San Jose   –   Destroyers    1-1   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1 3:1


Data :13/10/2018

16:00   Leobendorf   –   Wiener Linien     1     ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1

16:00    Harogate   –   Dover     1     ODD:1.55   

FT:2:2

16:00    Warrington   –   Matlock     1    ODD:1.75 

FT:0:1

18:00   Georgia   –   Andorra    2-4     ODD:1.75   

FT:3:0

18:00   S.Gijon   –   Reus Deportiu    1   ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

20:45   Holland   –   Germany   BTS   ODD:1.60 

FT:3:0

20:45   Bulgaria   –   Cyprus   1    ODD:1.60 

FT:2:1

21:00    Penarol   –   Fenix    1    ODD:1.45 

 FT:2:0


Data :12/10/2018

15:00   H.Akko   –   H.Nazareth     BTS    ODD:2.00 

FT:0:0

15:00    H.Kfar Saba   –   H.Iksal Imad     1     ODD:1.55   

FT:2:2

17:00    Opava   –   Jihlava    2-3    ODD:1.90 

FT:1:0

18:45   Neusiedl   –   Ebreichsdorf    2     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2

20:00   NEC   –   Eindhoven    1   ODD:1.50   

FT:0:1

20:45   Belgium   –   Switzerland   1   ODD:1.50 

FT:2:1

20:45   Estonia   –   Finland   2-3   ODD:1.90 

FT:0:1

20:45    Belarus   –   Luxemburg    1    ODD:1.65 

FT:1:0

20:45    Moldova   –   San Marino    3+   ODD:1.50 

FT:2:0

21:00   La Coruna   –   Elche     1    ODD:1.65 

 FT:4:0


Data :11/10/2018

17:30   Usti n.L   –   Vitkovice     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:1

18:00    Ghana   –   Sierra Leone     2-4     ODD:1.75 

FT:postponed

19:30    Turkey   –   Bosnia    BTS    ODD:1.90 

FT:0:0

20:45   Poland   –   Portugal     0-2     ODD:1.90 

FT:2:3

20:45   Lithuania   –   Romania    2   ODD:1.55 

FT:1:2

20:45    Kosovo   –   Malta    2-4    ODD:1.75 

FT:3:1

20:45    Wales   –   Spain    2   ODD:1.50 

FT:1:4

21:00   France   –   Iceland     3+    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:2


Data :10/10/2018

15:10   Al Nasr   –   Al Sharjah     1    ODD:2.10   

FT:3:0

18:00    Skalica   –   Ruzomberok     2     ODD:1.65   

FT:4:1

19:00    E.Cottbus   –   Hallescher    BTS    ODD:1.85 

 FT:1:2

20:00   Albania   –   Jordan     1     ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

20:15   Slovenia U19   –   Hungary U19    BTS   ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

20:30    Feralpi Salo   –   Virtus Verona   1   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:45   Italy   –   Ukraine   BTS   ODD:2.25   

FT:1:1


Data :09/10/2018

15:10   Ajman   –   Al-Wahda     BTS    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:1

20:00    Pau   –   Chambly     0-2     ODD:1.90   

FT:2:0

20:30    Atlas   –   Dep.Paraguayo    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:0

20:30   Dep.Espanol   –   Barracas Central     0-2     ODD:1.90   

FT:0:3

20:45   Stalybridge   –   Scarborough   BTS   ODD:1.65   

FT:2:3

20:45    Nantwich   –   Hednesford   BTS   ODD:1.65   

FT:2:1

20:45   Luton   –   Milton Keynes   1   ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

20:45   Fleetwood   –   Rochdale    BTS   ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2

20:45   Accrington   –   Macclesfield     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:4:1


Data :08/10/2018

15:30   Fram   –   Odds 2     3+    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:0

18:00    Xanthi   –   AEL Larissa     1     ODD:1.85   

FT:1:0

19:30    H.Tel Aviv   –   Ashod    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

20:15   Hoffenhaim II   –   Stuttgart II     3+     ODD:1.60   

FT:1:1

20:30   FC Koln   –   Duisburg     3+    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:2


Data :07/10/2018

12:30   Genoa   –   Parma     1    ODD:2.05 

FT:1:3

15:15    Southampton   –   Chelsea     2     ODD:1.65 

FT:0:3

16:00    FC Copenhagen   –   Randers    1    ODD:1.50 

FT:4:0

17:30   Liverpool   –   Manchester City     3+     ODD:1.70 

FT:0:0

18:00   Bodo/Glimt   –   Molde     BTS    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:1

18:30    Sevilla   –   Celta     BTS    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:1

20:00   FC SB   –   Concordia     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:1

20:45   Valencia   –   Barcelona    2    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

21:00   Palermo   –   Crotone    1    ODD:2.20   

FT:1:0


Data :06/10/2018

15:00   Gorica   –   Rijeka     2    ODD:1.75 

FT:2:1

16:00    Dover   –   Salford     2     ODD:2.05 

FT:1:4

16:00    Bognor   –   Corinthian-Casuals    1    ODD:1.65 

FT:0:0

16:00   Dunganon   –   Warrenpoint     1     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

18:00   Udinese   –   Juventus     3+    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:2

20:00    St.Truiden   –   Mouscron     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:1

20:00   Palestino   –   U.De Chile     BTS    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:3

20:15   Celje   –   O.Ljubljana    2    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:3

21:30   Braga   –   Rio Ave    1    ODD:1.45 

FT:1:1


Data :05/10/2018

18:00   Zlin   –   Liberec     BTS    ODD:1.85 

FT:0:1

18:00    Constantine   –   Belouizdad     1-1     ODD:1.85 

FT:1:0 1:1

18:15    Neftci Baku   –   Sabah Baku    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:0

19:00   Brage   –   AFC Eskilstuna     BTS     ODD:1.85   

FT:0:0

20:00   Schaffhausen   –   Rapperswil     3+    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:0

20:00    G.A.Eagles   –   Sparta.R     3+    ODD:1.65   

FT:2:2

20:30   Torino   –   Frosinone     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:3:2

20:30   Mechelen   –   Leuven     BTS    ODD:1.85   

FT:3:0

20:30   W.Bremen   –   Wolfsburg    BTS   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0


Data :04/10/2018

18:55   Bordeaux   –   FC Copenhagen     1    ODD:1.95 

FT:1:2

18:55    Fenerbahce   –   Trnava     3+     ODD:1.80 

FT:2:0

18:55    Zenit   –   Slavi Prag    BTS    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:0

19:00   Trakai   –   Zalgiris     2     ODD:1.65 

 FT:1:0

19:00   Oskarshamns   –   Atvidabergs     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:2

20:35    Nueva Chicago   –   Los Andes     1    ODD:2.00 

FT:1:0

21:00   Apollon   –   Marseille     2    ODD:2.10   

FT:2:2

21:00   E.Frankfurt   –   Lazio     BTS    ODD:1.70   

FT:4:1

21:00   Malmo FF   –   Besiktas    BTS   ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

21:00   Rangers   –   Rapid Vienna   BTS   ODD:1.75 

FT:3:1

21:00   Sarpsbourg 08    –   Gent     2    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:1


Data :03/10/2018

15:00    Hannover II   –   Kiel II     BTS    ODD:1.60 

FT:1:1

17:00    Pyunik   –   Gandzasar     1     ODD:1.85 

FT:0:1

18:30    Thisted   –   Odense     2    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:2

19:00   Bronshoj   –   Marienlyst    3+     ODD:1.45   

FT:4:2

19:30   Orlando   –   Golden Arrows     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:0

20:35    CA Estudiantes   –   Dep.Espanol     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:0

20:45   Blackburn   –   Sheffield Utd     BTS    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

20:45   Nottingham   –   Millwall     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:2

20:45   Rotherham   –   Bristol City    BTS   ODD:1.90   

FT:0:0

20:45   Kingstonian    –   Tonbridge    2    ODD:1.75   

FT:postponed


Data :02/10/2018

20:35    All Boys   –   Telleres(RE)     1    ODD:1.85 

FT:1:0

20:45    Warrington   –   Mickleover     1     ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

20:45    Newport   –   Macclesfield     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:3:3

20:45   Barnsley   –   Plymouth    1-1     ODD:2.00   

FT:1:1 1:1

20:45   Brentford   –   Birmingham     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:1

21:00    AS Roma   –   Plzen      3+    ODD:1.55   

FT:5:0

21:00   CSKA Moscow   –   Real Madrid    2    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:0

21:00   Lyon   –   Shakhtar    BTS   ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

21:00   Manchester Utd    –   Valencia    1    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0


Data :01/10/2018

16:00   ND Gorica   –   Celje     BTS    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:1

17:30   KTP   –   Haka      3+     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:0

18:00   Jagiellonia   –   Slask     BTS    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:4

18:30   Rubin Kazan   –   Samara    1     ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

19:00   Asker   –   Stabaek 2     BTS    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:2

20:00    M.Tel Aviv   –   H.Tel Aviv    1    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:0

20:15   Wuppertaler   –   Oberhausen    BTS    ODD:1.65 

 FT:2:0

20:30   Sampdoria   –   SPAL    1   ODD:1.75 

 FT:2:1

20:45   Basford    –   Whitby   BTS    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0

20:45    Troyes   –    Auxerre    2-3    ODD:1.90   

FT:1:0

Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

HISTATS




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites

Copyright 2016 Www.Adi-Bet.Com