Free Adibet Soccer Predictions Sure 100 Matches

FREE PREDICTIONS

FREE  TIPS  


Data : 16/06/2019


15:00   Ham Kam   –   Aalesund    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70

15:00   FC Astana   –   Kaisar     1    ODD:1.55

15:00    Shakhtar.K   –   Atyrau     1    ODD:1.80

17:00    Varnamo   –   Utsiktens     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50

17:30   Jaro   –   AC Kajaani    1    ODD:1.60

18:00   Din.Minsk   –   Energetik-BGU    1   ODD:1.50

18:00    Bodo/Glimt   –   Stromsgodset    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80

18:00   Mjondalen   –   Kristiansund     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70

18:00   Sogndal   –   Strommen     1     ODD:1.75

18:00    Ull/Kisa   –   Raufoss    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60

18:00   Egipt   –   Guinea     1    ODD:1.45

18:00    Halden   –   Arendal     2.5 over    ODD:1.70

18:30    Poland U21   –    Belgium U21     2    ODD:2.10

19:00   Huelva   –   Mirandes    1    ODD:2.00

19:30    Marocco   –   Zambia    1    ODD:1.60

21:00    Paraguay   –   Qatar      1     ODD:1.75


baner 

 baner mybaner


Data : 15/06/2019

14:00   Jelgava   –   Valmiera    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

14:00   Middelfart   –   Skive    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:4:1

14:30    Ivory Coast   –   Uganda    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

15:00    Kalju   –   Narva     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:3:2

15:30   Ghana   –   S.Africa    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

16:00   Aktobe   –   Tobol    2   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

16:00    Stumbrass   –   Palanga    1    ODD:1.40 

FT:postponed

16:00   Nardo   –   Stjordalsblink      BTS(GG)   ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

16:00   Levanger   –   Fredrikstad     2     ODD:1.50   

FT:0:2

16:00    Brage   –   Trelleborgs    2.5 over   ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

20:00   Ponferradina   –   Cartagena     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:0

21:00    Malaga   –   La Coruna     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

21:00    Ferroviario   –    Imperatriz    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:1

22:00    Paysandu   –   Luverdense      1     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0


Data : 14/06/2019

16:00   Vyskov   –   Ubersky Brod    2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:2

17:00   Atlantas   –   Riteriai   2    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

17:30    TPS Turku   –   MuSa   2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:2

17:45    FC Minsk   –   Neman    2-4    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:1

19:00   Linkoping City   –   Sylvia    1    ODD:1.50   

FT:3:2

19:00   Karlstad   –   Forward   BTS(GG)   ODD:1.65   

FT:3:1

19:30    Umea   –   Bodens   2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:0

19:45   Gorodeja   –   Torpedo Minsk   1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

20:30   Italy U20   –   Ekvador U20     2.5 over     ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

20:45    St.Patricks   –   Finn Harps   1   ODD:1.55   

FT:1:0

20:45   Athlone   –   Gabinteely     2    ODD:1.75   

FT:2:2

20:45    Shelbourne   –   Drogheda     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70 

 FT:2:1

21:15    Fylkir   –   Breidablik     2     ODD:2.05   

FT:4:3


Data : 13/06/2019

17:30   Haka   –   MyPa    BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

17:30   Klubi-04   –   MiPK    2.5 over    ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

18:00   Egypt   –   Tanzania     2.5 over     ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

21:15   Keflavik   –   Throttur     2.5 over   ODD:1.50   

FT:1:3

22:00    Antofagasta   –   Barnechea     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.80   

FT:1:2

23:30    U.Calera   –   Magallanes     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:3:2


Data : 12/06/2019

17:00   FC Hermannstadt   –   U.Cluj    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:1

18:30   Croatia U21   –   Denmark U21    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

19:00   Assyriska BK   –   Utsiktens     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:5

19:30   Timra   –   IFK Ostersund     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.45   

FT:4:0

19:30    Marocco   –   Gambia     2-4     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1

20:00    Haninge   –   IFK Stocksund     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

20:30   Fuenlabrada   –   R.Santander     BTS(GG)    ODD:2.10   

FT:0:0


Data : 11/06/2019

18:00   Algeria   –   Burundi    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:1:1

18:00   Azerbeijan   –   Slovakia     2    ODD:2.00   

FT:1:5

18:30   Brage   –   Orgryte     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.70   

FT:0:1

20:30   Montenegro U21   –   Kazahstan U21     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:2

20:45    Croatia   –   Tunisia     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:1:2

20:45    Albania   –   Moldova     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:2:0

20:45   Greece   –   Armenia     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:2:3

20:45    Hungary    –   Walles     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.05   

FT:1:0

20:45    Russia    –    Cyprus     2.5 over    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:0

22:30   Cajamarca   –   Molinos     1    ODD:1.40   

FT:3:1


Data : 10/06/2019

14:00   Kolding   –   Middlefart    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

14:00   Skive   –   Bronshoj     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:2:1

16:00   Stjordals Blink   –   Bryne     1     ODD:1.80   

FT:2:0

16:00    Hodd   –   Nardo     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:4:0

20:45   Ukraine   –   Luxembourg     2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:0

20:45    Serbia   –   Lithuania     2.5 over     ODD:1.50   

FT:4:1

20:45   Macedonia   –   Austria     BTS(GG)   ODD:2.10   

FT:1:4

20:45    Poland    –    Israel     1     ODD:1.45   

FT:4:0

20:45    Latvia    –    Slovenia     2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:5

20:45   Czech.R   –   Montenegro    1    ODD:1.65   

FT:3:0

22:30   Ayacucho   –   U.San Martin     1    ODD:1.50   

FT:5:0


Data : 09/06/2019

15:00   Sylvia   –   Umea    2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

15:00   Switzerland   –   England    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70   

FT:0:0

17:00   Oddevold   –   Trollhattan     2.5 over     ODD:1.80   

FT:0:2

17:30    Dalkurd   –   Halmstad     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

17:30   PEPO   –   Kiffen     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:0:1

17:30    AC Kajaani   –   Haka     2     ODD:1.75   

FT:0:0

18:00   Elverum   –   Grorud     2.5 over   ODD:1.55   

FT:1:2

18:00    Kjelsas    –    Fram     2.5 over     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

18:30    R.Santander    –    Fuenlabrada     1    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:2

19:30   Cartagena   –   Ponferradina   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.05   

FT:1:2

20:45   Portugal   –   Holland   BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

21:30    S.Morning   –   Palestino   2.5 over     ODD:1.85 

 FT:1:1

23:00   Botafogo PB   –   Globo      1    ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:0

23:00    Santa Cruz   –   Confianca     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:0


Data : 08/06/2019

16:00   Akropolis   –   Nykopings    1-1    ODD:1.80 

 FT:1:0 2:0

16:00   Croatia   –   Walles    1   ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

18:00   Drogheda   –   Athlone     1-1     ODD:1.80   

FT:3:0 4:2

20:15    Dep.Municipal   –   Carlos.M     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:30   Longford   –   Wexford     1-1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0 1:0

20:45    Turkey   –   France     2     ODD:1.55   

FT:2:0

20:45   Scotland   –   Cyprus     1   ODD:1.55 

 FT:2:1

20:45    Belarus    –    Germany     2.5 over     ODD:1.60   

FT:0:2

21:30    Palmeiras    –    Atletico-PR     1    ODD:1.45   

FT:1:0

22:30    Sporting Cristal   –   Binacional     2.5 over    ODD:1.60 

 FT:3:1


Data : 07/06/2019

17:00   S.Africa   –   Malavi     1    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

17:00   Uzbekistan   –   N.Korea    2.5 over   ODD:1.60   

FT:4:0

18:00   Vaajakoski   –   KuFu-98     2     ODD:1.75   

FT:1:2

18:45    Neusiedl   –   Maverwerk     BTS(GG)    ODD:1.50   

FT:2:3

20:00   Tunis   –   Irak     1   ODD:1.85   

FT:2:0

20:15    A.Lima   –   Union Comercio     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:1:1

20:30   Slovakia   –   Jordan   1-1   ODD:1.80   

FT:0:1 5:1

20:45    Czech.R    –    Bulgaria     1     ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

20:45    Montenegro    –    Kosovo     BTS(GG)   ODD:2.10   

FT:1:1

20:45    Austria   –   Slovenia     1    ODD:1.75   

FT:1:0

22:30    Garcilaso   –   U.de Deportes    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.80 

 FT:0:0


Data : 06/06/2019

14:00   Lindome   –   Tvaakers     2-4   ODD:1.95   

FT:1:3

18:00   Grecce U21   –   Georgia U21     1     ODD:1.90   

FT:3:0

18:30    Andora U21   –   Kosovo U21     2    ODD:1.70   

FT:0:4

19:00    Frederikstad    –    Vidar     2.5 over   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:2

20:45   Holland   –   England     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

21:15    Njardvik   –   Fram    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:1


Data : 05/06/2019

17:00   Bronshoj   –   Vanlose     BTS(GG)   ODD:1.55   

FT:0:2

18:00   Zapy   –   Pisek     1     ODD:1.50 

 FT:2:0

19:00    Aarhus Fremad    –    Brabrand     2   ODD:1.90   

FT:1:1

19:00   Jammerbugt   –   Skive     2   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:4

19:00    Kolding   –   Ringkobing    2.5 over    ODD:1.50 

 FT:1:0

19:30   Zimbabve   –   Zambia    0-2    ODD:1.80   

FT:0:0

20:00    Liverpool.M   –   Cerro CA    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

20:30    Pisa   –   Triestina      BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:2

22:30    Millonarios   –   America De Cali     1    ODD:1.60 

 FT:?:?

22:30   Pasto   –   U.Magdalena    1     ODD:1.60 

 FT:?:?


Data : 04/06/2019

16:00   Ulyanovsk   –   Neftekhimik     0-2   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:3

17:30   Kamaz   –   Nosta     1     ODD:1.50   

FT:4:1

17:30    Haka    –    Ekenas     1   ODD:1.40   

FT:2:0

17:30   France U20   –   USA U20     1   ODD:1.55   

FT:2:3

19:00    Orgryte   –   Syrianska    2-4    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:0

20:30    Argentina U20   –   Mali U20      1    ODD:1.55   

FT:1:1

21:00   Albacete   –   Malaga   BTS(GG)    ODD:2.05   

FT:1:2


Data : 03/06/2019

17:00   JBK   –   VPS 2     1   ODD:1.50   

FT:2:1

17:30   Ukraine U20   –   Panama U20     BTS(GG)     ODD:2.25 

 FT:4:1

18:00    Longford    –    Galway     1   ODD:1.70   

FT:2:1

19:00    Nykopings   –   Forward    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:3

23:00    Caracas   –   Zulia      1    ODD:1.60   

FT:1:2


Data : 02/06/2019

15:00   South Africa   –   Botswana     1   ODD:1.45   

FT:2:2

17:00   Sturm Graz   –   Rapid Vienna     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.60 

FT:0:1

17:00    ND Gorica    –    Tabor Sezana     1   ODD:1.80 

 FT:0:0

17:30    Rudar   –   Bokelj    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:2:1

17:30    KuPS   –   SJK      BTS(GG)    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:1

18:00   Viborg   –   Hobro     1    ODD:1.85   

FT:0:2

18:00   Ham Kam   –   Jerv     1    ODD:1.80   

FT:2:2

18:00   Start   –   Skeid     1    ODD:1.55   

FT:2:0

18:30   Pribram   –   Brno      2.5 over    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:0

19:00   Breidablik   –   Hafnarfjordur   2.5 over   ODD:1.75   

FT:4:1

19:30   Molilla   –   Villarreal B     1    ODD:1.90   

FT:2:1

20:00    Gaz Metan   –   Concordia    1    ODD:1.60   

FT:3:1

20:00   Ponferradina   –   Cornella     1   ODD:1.75 

 FT:2:0

20:30    Colombia U20   –   New Zeland U20    1   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1

20:30   Piacenza   –   Imolese    1    ODD:1.95   

FT:1:2

20:30    Trapani   –   Catania    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.85   

FT:1:1

21:00     ABC    –    Ferroviario     1     ODD:2.00   

FT:2:4

22:15    Real Cartagena   –   Cortulua    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.70   

FT:1:1


Data : 01/06/2019

14:00   Brabrand   –   Bronshoi     1   ODD:1.65   

FT:5:0

15:00   Ostrava   –   Mlada boleslav     BTS(GG)     ODD:1.90   

FT:0:1

15:00    Maritzburg Utd    –    Tshakhuma     1   ODD:1.85   

FT:2:1

16:00    Grindavik   –   Vikingur.R    BTS(GG)   ODD:1.50   

FT:0:0

16:00    Oppsal   –   Alta     2    ODD:1.95   

FT:3:1

16:00   Fram   –   Asker     1    ODD:2.00   

FT:0:0

16:00   Goteborg   –   Orebro     1    ODD:1.65   

FT:0:1

16:00   Degerfors   –   IK Frej    1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:3

17:00   Riga FC   –   RFS      1    ODD:2.00   

FT:2:0

17:30   Zimbabwe   –   Comoros     1    ODD:1.70   

FT:2:0

18:00    Gomel   –   BATE    2    ODD:1.60   

FT:0:2

18:00   Ostersunds   –   Sundsvall     1   ODD:2.05   

FT:1:1

19:30    Portugalete   –   Llagostera    1   ODD:2.00 

 FT:1:1

20:30   Lucchese   –   Bisceglie    1    ODD:1.80   

FT:1:0

21:00    Tottenham   –   Liverpool    BTS(GG)    ODD:1.75   

FT:0:2

22:15     Nautico    –    Globo     1     ODD:1.65   

FT:2:2

23:00    U.Magdalena   –   Millonarios    2   ODD:1.80   

FT:1:1

CONTACT

adibet1x2@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +389 77 710 231

WARNING !!!

www.ADI-BET.com doesn’t take any responsibilitys for the upcoming matches.These are ours assumptions.The games are 90% sure and it is strictly prohibited persons under the age of 18 to bet on those games.With respect from our team Thank you

HISTATS




TOP 10

Top 10 Sport Sites

Copyright 2016 Www.Adi-Bet.Com